Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chad Grimm
Results
College Results
College
College
Other
Team Name
MacMurray
MacMurray College
MacMurray College
Macmurray
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
DEC 7-2
K. Kaminski
Westminster (MO)
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
Quarters and WB3
285
02/29
L
F 2-0 0:42
K. Reeves
Coe
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
Round 2
285
02/15
W
F 3-1 3:45
R. Brant
Heidelberg
Mid-States Invitational
Placement Matches
285
02/15
W
MD 12-4
M. Melcher
Wabash
Mid-States Invitational
Consolation Semis
285
02/15
W
DEC 4-0
Z. Saylor
Trine
Mid-States Invitational
Semis
285
02/15
W
F 5-1 4:11
D. Harrell
Mount St. Joseph
Mid-States Invitational
Round 5 Consis
285
02/15
L
F 4-1 1:17
I. McWilliams
Wabash
Mid-States Invitational
Quarterfinals
285
02/15
W
F 9-5 6:41
R. Villa
Defiance
Mid-States Invitational
First Round
285
01/31
L
DEC 8-5
B. Jerome
Heidelberg University
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 5
285
01/31
L
DEC 5-1
C. Leyva
Ferrum College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 4
285
01/31
W
F 4-2 5:56
S. Blevins
Messiah College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 2
285
01/22
W
F 4-0 3:16
C. Hawes
Hannibal-LaGrange (MO)
MacMurray @ Hannibal-LaGrange (MO)
Round 1
285
01/11
L
DEC 8-5
D. Shelley
Baldwin Wallace
NUWAY College Men`s Open
WB 3
285
01/11
W
DEC 11-4
Q. Person
Northland Community & Technical College
NUWAY College Men`s Open
WB 2
285
01/10
L
F 9-0 4:54
C. Koeppel
Wisconsin-Whitewater
NUWAY College Men`s Open
Round of 32
285
12/07
W
DEC 6-2
D. Skold
Augustana College
North Central Men`s Invitational
Placement Matches
285
12/07
W
F 2-0 2:42
J. Johnson
Fontbonne University
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 6 (Semis-ALL & WBs-3rd Rd-16 man/5th Rd-32 m
285
12/07
W
DEC 7-2
E. Hofacker
Augsburg University
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 5 (WBs ONLY (2nd Rd 16 man/4th Rd 32 man))
285
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:21
H. Tompkins
Lakeland University
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 4 (Quarters-ALL & WBs-ALL)
285
12/07
L
F 2-0 2:33
T. Kim
Augsburg University
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 2 (Round of 16-ALL & 1st Rd WBs (32 man))
285
11/23
L
DEC 9-6
I. Kuehl
McKendree University
Lindenwood Open
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
285
11/23
W
F 0-0 1:13
J. Mcgough
Labette Community College
Lindenwood Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
285
11/23
W
F 0-0 1:14
P. odell
---
Lindenwood Open
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
285
11/23
L
F 0-0 0:57
M. Villnow
---
Lindenwood Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020