Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kayden Weeks
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
BOX ELDER
Box Elder
Box Elder High School
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Kehl
Brighton High School
Utah JV State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:35
P. Bachtell
Westlake
Utah JV State
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/03
W
MD 14-5
B. Hayes
Copper Hills
Utah JV State
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:54
A. Riches
MURRAY
UHSAA 2018 5A DIV B
Rd 7 Placement Matches
113
02/01
W
TF 23-8 5:02
T. Williams
JORDAN
UHSAA 2018 5A DIV B
Round 6 - Conso
113
01/31
L
F 4-0 1:06
H. Thompson
ALTA
UHSAA 2018 5A DIV B
Round 4 Conso
113
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. Arpero
COTTONWOOD
UHSAA 2018 5A DIV B
Round 3 - Quarters
113
01/31
W
MD 17-4
T. Williams
JORDAN
UHSAA 2018 5A DIV B
Round 2 Champ
113
01/24
L
F 2-7 3:40
D. Condie
Ridgeline
Ridgeline @ Box Elder
Round 1
113
01/11
L
F 4-0 0:59
T. Bingham
---
Box Elder @ Bear River
Round 1
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:22
C. Hopkins
Mountain Crest
2018 JV Richardson Memorial
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/05
W
F 4-1 1:55
A. Zaharios
Murray
2018 JV Richardson Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:53
T. Bingham
---
2018 JV Richardson Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/28
L
F 4-0 3:34
E. Fowers
Fremont
Fremont @ Box Elder
Round 1
113
12/16
L
FOR 0-0
C. Donaldson
Box Elder
Viewmont Invitational 2017 JV
Round 7
113
12/15
L
FOR 0-0
C. Massey
Westlake
Viewmont Invitational 2017 JV
Round 4
113
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
M. Burden
---
Royal Duals - JV
Round 7 (8 Man)
106-113
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
S. Burton
---
Royal Duals - JV
Round 6 (8 Man)
106-113
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
M. Thompson
---
Royal Duals - JV
Round 5 (8 Man)
106-113
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
D. Norris
Ogden High School
Royal Duals - JV
Round 4 (8 Man)
106-113
12/09
L
F 0-0 1:32
D. Condie
Ridgeline High School
Royal Duals - JV
Round 3 (8 Man)
106-113
12/09
W
F 0-0 2:53
V. Mangum
Ogden High School
Royal Duals - JV
Round 2 (8 Man)
106-113
12/08
W
F 0-0 5:38
B. Purser
Ridgeline High School
Royal Duals - JV
Round 1 (8 Man)
106-113
12/04
W
DEC 3-0
W. Thompson
Mountain Crest
Mountain Crest @ Box Elder
Round 1
113
12/02
L
F 4-0 0:35
C. Donaldson
Box Elder
L.I.T. JV 2017
Round 7
113
12/02
W
F 5-0 2:54
G. Nielsen
West
L.I.T. JV 2017
Round 6
113
12/01
W
F 8-1 2:53
C. Wood
---
L.I.T. JV 2017
Round 5
113
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:18
E. Stennet
Jordan
L.I.T. JV 2017
Round 4
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024