Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Frazier
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 3-0 2:54
C. Taylor
---
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
Semifinals
126
02/12
W
F 5-1 1:34
G. Patton
Willard
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/12
L
F 8-2 2:21
B. Ortiz
---
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
Quarterfinals
126
02/02
W
DEC 5-2
A. Alvarado
---
Pittsburg @ Carl Junction
Round 1
132
01/29
L
F 6-2 3:32
C. Taylor
---
2022 COC Boys Wrestling Tournament
5th Place
126
01/29
W
F 10-0 3:10
E. Stein
Branson
2022 COC Boys Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
126
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Allen
Republic
2022 COC Boys Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
126
01/29
L
F 4-5 3:23
D. Laney
Ozark
2022 COC Boys Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
126
01/29
L
F 7-0 1:49
B. Tate
---
2022 COC Boys Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
126
01/28
L
F 8-1 3:55
J.
Neosho
Carl Junction @ Neosho
Round 1
126
01/08
L
F 4-0 2:36
G. Morales
Westmoore
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 9 Conso Quarters
126
01/08
W
F 2-6 2:49
E. Renfrow
Putnam City
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 8
126
01/07
W
F 14-2 5:38
B. Manibog
Melissa
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 7 (16 man 1st conso and 32 man 3rd conso)
126
01/07
L
F 4-0 3:06
e. eicher
Owasso
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2
126
12/29
L
F 14-0 3:09
E. Flaherty
Pacific
Hillsboro `Don Fuhrmann` Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
126
12/29
L
F 4-1 0:50
J. Tucker
Hillsboro
Hillsboro `Don Fuhrmann` Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
126
12/15
W
F 3-4 2:00
A. Moore
Webb City
Webb City @ Carl Junction
Round 1
132
12/11
L
F 7-1 1:35
B. Ortiz
---
2021 CJ Classic Wrestling Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
132
12/11
L
F 5-0 1:33
L. Rice
Bolivar
2021 CJ Classic Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
12/11
L
F 5-0 2:00
A. Ward
Nixa
2021 CJ Classic Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:27
B. Roark
---
2021 CJ Classic Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
132
12/01
W
DEC 3-2
A. Short
Joplin
Carl Junction @ Joplin
Round 1
132
12/01
W
F 4-0 1:39
C. Reeves
Carthage
Carthage @ Carl Junction
Round 1
132
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 3-0 2:05
X. XXXX
Camdenton
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
02/27
W
FOR 0-0
J. Martin
---
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3
Cons Round1
126
02/27
L
TF 16-0 3:53
D. Joiner
Lebanon
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
02/13
W
F 4-0 3:00
S. Caudle
Parkview
MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
02/13
W
F 8-2 2:24
A. Moore
Webb City
MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
02/13
L
TF 18-2 6:00
J. Chrisco
---
MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
02/13
W
F 4-1 1:36
S. Caudle
Parkview
MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
02/06
L
F 5-0 2:00
J. Lankford
---
SW MO JV Smackdown
Placement
126 A
02/06
W
F 0-0 4:39
P. Link
Nixa 2
SW MO JV Smackdown
Round 5 (10 Man)
126 A
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:55
L. Maskrod
Ozark
SW MO JV Smackdown
Round 4
126 A
02/06
W
DEC 6-0
M. Rustad
Carthage
SW MO JV Smackdown
Round 1
126 A
01/30
L
F 3-0 2:56
J. Chrisco
Neosho
2021 COC Boys Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
126
01/30
L
F 10-1 1:03
C. Finley
---
2021 COC Boys Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
126
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:41
A. Moore
Webb City
2021 COC Boys Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
126
01/30
L
F 11-3 1:27
D. Fugitt
---
2021 COC Boys Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
126
01/16
L
F 4-7 3:39
J. Schuurman
Neosho 2
2021 Branson Invitational
Round 5
126
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:58
J. Schuurman
Neosho 2
2021 Branson Invitational
Round 3
126
01/16
L
F 13-0 2:46
A. Hutchcraft
---
2021 Branson Invitational
Round 2
126
01/16
L
F 2-0 1:10
J. Hurst
Ozark
2021 Branson Invitational
Round 1
126
12/29
L
F 11-0 4:49
I. Little
---
Diamond State Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
126
12/29
L
F 5-0 0:47
C. Daniel
Bentonville
Diamond State Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
12/29
W
F 6-2 5:56
N. Leder
Fayetteville
Diamond State Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
12/29
L
F 9-2 5:47
I. Little
---
Diamond State Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
12/29
L
F 10-0 2:54
A. Manley
---
Diamond State Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024