Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan McArthur
Results
High School Results
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 8-6 4:14
K. Brothwell
Southeast
Knights Invite 2017
Round 3 (16 Man)
106
01/14
L
F 7-5 2:41
G. Logsdon
Southeast
Knights Invite 2017
Round 2
106
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:10
C. Smith
Broken Bow
Minden Dual Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
106
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:42
B. Loftin
Cozad
Minden Dual Tournament
Round 5 (6 Team)
106
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:29
W. Schoepf
Centennial
Minden Dual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
106
01/07
L
DEF 6-0 1:14
K. Rae
Elwood
Amherst Invite 2017
round5
106
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:04
R. Hadwiger
Pleasanton
Amherst Invite 2017
Semis
106
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:16
S. Tourney
Shelton-Kenesaw
Amherst Invite 2017
Round 2
106
12/17
L
F 9-0 3:28
J. Hilmer
Loomis/Bertrand
Fran Jorgensen Holiday Classic 2016
Round 5
106
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:16
E. Nordhausen
Wauneta-Palisade
Fran Jorgensen Holiday Classic 2016
Round 4
106
12/17
W
F 11-4 3:08
E. Aguirre
Arapahaoe
Fran Jorgensen Holiday Classic 2016
Round 2
106
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:00
C. Smith
Broken Bow
Fran Jorgensen Holiday Classic 2016
Round1
106
12/10
L
F 7-0 1:43
B. Lamb
Twin Loup
Sargent Invite 2016
Round 5
106
12/09
L
F 6-2 1:17
J. Meeks
Twin Loup
Sargent Invite 2016
Round 4
106
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:23
S. Schiltz
Ravenna
Sargent Invite 2016
Round 2
106
12/03
L
F 7-1 1:43
K. Rae
Elwood
Elwood Invite
Consi Semis
106
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:34
R. Patrick
Sutherland
Elwood Invite
round 4
106
12/02
W
F 7-2
E. Aguirre
Arapahoe
Elwood Invite
Round 2
106
12/01
L
F 9-4 1:38
J. Hilmer
Loomis-Bertrand
Cambridge Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024