Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trinity Duran
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/22
L
DEC 5-4 SV
R. Peacock
Harrisburg
SD Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
106
02/24
W
DEC 6-5
A. Metcalfe
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
SDHSAA Girls State Championships
5th Place
G-106
02/24
L
DEC 9-4
M. Joseph
---
SDHSAA Girls State Championships
Consi Semis
G-106
02/24
W
F 12-4 3:00
F. Kranz
Mitchell
SDHSAA Girls State Championships
3rd Wrestleback
G-106
02/24
W
DEC 8-2
E. Syverson
Custer
SDHSAA Girls State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
G-106
02/23
L
DEC 5-0
S. Uhrig
Pierre T.F.Riggs
SDHSAA Girls State Championships
Quarterfinals and 1st WB
G-106
02/23
W
DEC 7-6 TB1
A. Graesser
Chamberlain Girls
SDHSAA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
G-106
01/28
L
F 2-0 2:15
M. Kruske
Spearfish
Belle Fourche GIRLS Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
01/28
W
MD 11-0
K. Vandenberg
Belle Fourche
Belle Fourche GIRLS Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/28
W
MD 11-0
S. Rondell
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
Belle Fourche GIRLS Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
01/27
W
MD 8-0
H. Baker
Spearfish
Rapid City Stevens @ Spearfish
Round 1
106
01/21
L
DEC 5-0
S. Uhrig
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2023 Girls Governor Wrestling Invite
Round 6
106
01/21
W
MD 9-0
E. Syverson
Custer
2023 Girls Governor Wrestling Invite
Round 5
106
01/21
L
F 5-3 3:17
M. Joseph
Brandon Valley
2023 Girls Governor Wrestling Invite
Round 4
106
01/20
W
F 7-1 2:45
S. Rondell
Douglas
2023 Girls Governor Wrestling Invite
Round 2
106
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
K. Fields
Rapid City Stevens
2023 Girls Governor Wrestling Invite
Round 1
106
01/14
W
F 4-0 3:08
E. Zent
Rapid City Stevens
Jerry Opbroek - 2023 Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
106
01/14
W
DEC 5-1
F. Kranz
Mitchell
Jerry Opbroek - 2023 Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
106
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Brehm
Rapid City Stevens
Jerry Opbroek - 2023 Girls
Round 3
106
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:31
O. Anderson
Watertown
Jerry Opbroek - 2023 Girls
Round 1
106
01/07
W
DEC 1-0
I. Owens
Bismarck High School
2023 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Placement Matches (32 Man)
105
01/07
W
DEC 1-0
V. Hoffman
South Border
2023 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
105
01/06
L
DEC 7-6 TB1
E. Mortensen
Minot
2023 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
105
01/06
W
F 12-2 4:15
A. Bendewald
Aberdeen Central
2023 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
105
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Gutierrez
Dickinson
2023 Bismarck Rotary - Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024