May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Delanie Burton
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
North Valley
North Valley Girls
North Valley High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 0-0 2:18
L. Ridgley
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/23
L
Replay
F 0-1 2:18
L. Ridgley
Harrisburg Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 120
02/22
W
F 0-0 1:09
J. Lathrop
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
W
F 2-2 1:09
J. Lathrop
Elgin Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Quarter
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 120
02/22
W
DEC 4-2
A. Steele
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
W
DEC 4-2
A. Steele
St. Helens Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 120
02/22
L
F 0-0 1:30
M. Duran
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
L
F 4-1 1:31
M. Duran
Crook County Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 120
02/17
L
F 4-0 1:59
L. Ridgley
Harrisburg
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 8 Placing
120
02/17
W
F 10-6 3:52
B. Cooper
Sisters
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 7 Cons Semi
120
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:48
R. Watkins
Sweet Home
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 6 Semis
120
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:44
D. Scott
Henley
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
120
02/16
W
F 4-0 3:18
A. Palaciof
Marshfield
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 2
120
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:48
B. Williams
Butte Falls
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 1
120
02/07
W
F 2-2 1:41
Z. Vickers
Oakland
Sutherlin Girls Duals
Round 1
125
02/07
W
F 4-0 2:54
K. Hunter
Sutherlin
Sutherlin Girls Duals
Round 1
130
02/07
L
F 7-4 5:31
A. Flores
Sutherlin
Sutherlin Girls Duals
Round 1
125
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:27
B. Reed
Illinois Valley High School
Rumble on The Rogue
Finals
115
01/12
W
F 4-0 1:22
J. Farmer
Redmond
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
117
01/12
W
F 4-3 3:09
Q. Lopes
Tillamook
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
117
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:46
J. Oakes
Grant Union
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
117
01/12
W
F 2-2 1:19
B. Morales
Vale
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
117
01/12
L
DEC 10-6
K. Neal
Rainier
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
117
01/12
L
MD 12-2
I. McIntosh
Dallas
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
117
12/30
W
F 0-0 0:34
P. Stein
Myrtle Point
Shamrock Wrestling Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
12/30
L
F 7-4
D. Weaver
Glendale
Shamrock Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/02
L
F 9-5 3:53
R. Stubbs
Lakeview
Dan Vidlak Women`s
Placement Matches (8 Man)
125
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:34
N. Contreras
North Valley
Dan Vidlak Women`s
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
125
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:18
L. Leith
North Eugene
Dan Vidlak Women`s
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 6-8 3:13
L. Penney
Eagle Point
Rogue Valley Championship 2023 Girls
R3
110-115
01/28
L
DEC 7-2
c. miller
Illinois Valley
Rogue Valley Championship 2023 Girls
R2
110-115
01/28
W
F 3-2 0:54
k. white
Illinois Valley
Rogue Valley Championship 2023 Girls
R1
110-115
01/21
L
F 0-0
R. Stubbs
Lakeview High School
Rogue River Duals w/ CCHS, NVHS, BHHS, Creswell, SUHS, Lakeview
Round 1
120
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:58
T. Flack
La Pine
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
115
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
W. Bond
Warrenton
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
115
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-4 1:56
K. Draeger
Scio
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
115
01/13
L
Replay
F 8-2 3:35
W. Makinson
Rainier
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
115
01/13
L
Replay
F 10-3 2:14
S. Diaz
Riverside
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
115
01/13
L
Replay
F 8-1 0:49
L. Cheek
Harrisburg
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
115
01/07
W
F 2-2 1:06
A. Eubank
Sutherlin
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
115
01/07
L
F 7-0 1:52
B. Eyler
OAKLAND
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
115
01/07
L
TF 19-2 3:30
Z. Vickers
OAKLAND
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
115
01/07
W
F 7-6 4:38
A. Daughs
Harrisburg
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
115
01/06
W
F 0-0
L. Lake
Rogue River High School
Glide Duals W/ Coquille, Brookings, North Valley
Round 1
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020