Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gage Duetsch
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
MD 16-3
J. Spence
Centaurus Hs
Centaurus Hs @ Mead
Round 1
120
01/28
L
DEC 6-5
B. Gonzales
Rocky Ford
2023 Duff Seaney Invitational
1st place matches
120
01/28
W
DEC 4-2
L. Wilfong
Peyton
2023 Duff Seaney Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:56
B. Unpingco
Canon City
2023 Duff Seaney Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:51
G. Beeman
Dolores Huerta Preparatory
2023 Duff Seaney Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/26
W
DEC 6-2
L. Avila
Holy Family
Mead @ Holy Family
Round 1
120
01/21
W
F 8-0 2:08
C. Clements
Newell
Chadron Invite 2023
Round 5
120
01/21
W
F 8-0 2:08
C. Clements
Newell
Chadron Invite 2023
Round 5
120
01/21
W
F 8-0 2:08
C. Clements
Newell
Chadron Invite 2023
Round 5
120
01/21
W
F 8-0 2:08
C. Clements
Newell
Chadron Invite 2023
Round 5
120
01/21
W
F 8-0 2:08
C. Clements
Newell
Chadron Invite 2023
Round 5
120
01/21
W
F 8-0 2:08
C. Clements
Newell
Chadron Invite 2023
Round 5
120
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:58
T. Jenkins
Chadron
Chadron Invite 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/21
L
DEC 6-2
L. Stephens
Ogallala
Chadron Invite 2023
Round 4
120
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:28
C. Marghreim
Mitchell
Chadron Invite 2023
Round 2
120
01/21
W
F 4-0 0:59
T. Olson
Gordon-Rushville
Chadron Invite 2023
Round 1
120
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:58
E. Borer
Valentine
Chadron Duals 2023
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
01/20
W
DEC 8-5
L. Stephens
Ogallala
Chadron Duals 2023
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
01/14
W
DEC 5-2
E. Hice
Cedaredge
2023 Bulldog Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/14
W
MD 12-3
M. Saba
Air Academy
2023 Bulldog Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/14
L
MD 9-0
D. Reyes
Mesa Ridge
2023 Bulldog Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/14
W
F 6-2 3:37
T. Valdez
Swink
2023 Bulldog Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/14
W
F 5-2 1:39
G. Acosta
Harrison
2023 Bulldog Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/07
L
DEC 5-3 SV
G. Hardin
Montrose
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Medal Round
126 LBS
01/07
L
DEC 6-0
E. Koonce
Canon City
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Round 4
126 LBS
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:39
L. McCullough
Olathe
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Round 3
126 LBS
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:06
B. Kenney
Montrose
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Round 2
126 LBS
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:44
V. Niccoli
Gunnison
Gunnison Cowboy Invitational
Round 1
126 LBS
01/06
W
DEC 5-4
T. Kibler
Gunnison
Mead @ Gunnison
Round 1
126
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
G. Gonzalez
Palmer Ridge
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 6 QF & Rd 5 Consi
126
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
C. Munoz
Eaton
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 5 Cons Round 4
126
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
T. Blackmon
Lewis - Palmer
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 3 Champ/Rd 2 Consi
126
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
G. Sims
Poudre
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 2 Champ/Rd 1 Consi
126
12/16
W
Replay
F 4-1 3:15
D. Segura
Greeley West
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 1 Champ
126
12/09
W
Replay
MD 11-2
K. Williams
Cheyenne East
Charlie Lake Duals 2022
Round 4 (10 Team)
126
12/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:42
C. Robertson
Douglas
Charlie Lake Duals 2022
Round 1 (10 Team)
126
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
T. Vigil
Central
Charlie Lake Duals 2022
Placement
126
12/09
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:52
A. Joey
Scottsbluff
Charlie Lake Duals 2022
Round 5 (10 Team)
126
12/03
W
F 4-2 3:31
G. Sims
Poudre
2022 WIZARD DUALS
Round 5 (10 Team)
126
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:19
M. Reyes
Rocky Mountain
2022 WIZARD DUALS
Placement
126
12/03
W
F 7-0 3:43
W. Albiston
Timnath
2022 WIZARD DUALS
Round 3 (10 Team)
126
12/03
W
MD 11-2
G. Ajpacaja
Severance
2022 WIZARD DUALS
Round 4 (10 Team)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024