Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ricardo Martinez
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Onsted HS
Robert Stuart
Robert Stuart Middle School
Robert Stuart Middle School JV
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:23
S. Samuels
Blissfield HS
MHSAA District 24-3
Round 4 (16 and 32 Man)
126
02/10
L
F 11-4 2:16
G. Rothman
Blissfield HS
MHSAA District 24-3
Round 3 (16 and 32 Man)
126
02/10
W
F 9-1 1:37
J. Shon
Lansing Catholic HS
MHSAA District 24-3
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:22
A. Brown
Robert Stuart
MVAC District Tournament 2022
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:22
A. Juarez
East Minico
MVAC District Tournament 2022
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
12/03
W
F 4-1 1:57
I. Ramero
Rocky Mountain Middle School JV
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
3rd Place Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
12/03
W
F 5-0 1:24
D. Madera
East Minico JV
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Schreibeis
Taylorview Middle School JV
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
12/03
W
DEC 5-2
J. Gydesen
Glenns Ferry
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:22
M. Dominguez
East Minico JV
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
11/19
L
F 10-3 2:09
M. Slocket
Gooding Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 4
138
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:19
E. Anderson
Burley Junior High School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 3
138
11/19
L
F 2-0 1:14
D. McDaniel
North Junior High
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 2
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024