Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adrian Pacheco
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 1-5 4:06
P. Fabrycki
Sherwood
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
6A-145
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
G. Kovchegov
West Linn
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Consolation 2 (32 Man)
6A-145
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
C. Spinning
West Linn
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
6A-145
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
E. Holstein
McDaniel
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Championship 1 (32 Man)
6A-145
02/03
W
F 0-0
I. Culbertson
Gresham
Gresham @ Clackamas
Round 1
145
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:39
J. Keller
Nelson
Clackamas @ Nelson
Round 1
145
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
H. Dillingham
West Linn
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
147
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
T. Mercado
Lincoln
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
147
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:24
G. Amerson
Newberg
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
147
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-5 1:23
J. Guttierez
Tualatin
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
147
01/13
W
Replay
F 11-0 4:12
I. Manzo
McNary
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
147
01/12
L
F 6-2 5:21
M. Culp
Sandy
Sandy @ Clackamas
Round 1
145
01/06
W
F 4-1 1:41
B. Alshujery
David Douglas
Clackamas @ David Douglas
Round 1
145
12/03
W
DEC 11-5
R. Hernandez
Aloha
David Douglas Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
12/03
W
MD 14-3
M. Stockton
Centennial
David Douglas Invitational
Finals (8 Team)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024