Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colin Hartrey
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 14-1 2:54
E. Mazariego
Classical
2024 RIIL Division 2 and 3 Sectionals
Consi of 8 #1
165 lbs
02/17
L
DEC 6-3
C. Us-Spaziano
Toll Gate
2024 RIIL Division 2 and 3 Sectionals
Round of 16
165 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 8-5
J. Whiting
Framingham
East Greenwich @ Framingham
Dual
165 lbs
01/20
L
F 1st
O. Crowley
Milton
East Greenwich @ Milton
Dual
165 lbs
01/20
L
MD 11-0
K. Wright
New Bedford
East Greenwich @ New Bedford
Dual
165 lbs
01/13
W
F fall
T. Tsekov
Brookline
East Greenwich @ Brookline B
Dual
165 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 :45
J. Evarts
Brookline
East Greenwich @ Brookline
Dual
165 lbs
01/13
L
F WBF
Z. Hashley
Gloucester
East Greenwich @ Gloucester
Dual
165 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 8-13
K. Kennedy
Marshfield
East Greenwich @ Marshfield
Dual
165 lbs
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:44
A. Gualtieri
Concord
2024 Annual Minickiello Wrestling Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-2 2:47
C. Clarke
Lebanon
2024 Annual Minickiello Wrestling Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
165 lbs
01/06
W
F 6-2 1:50
J. Polk
Lebanon
2024 Annual Minickiello Wrestling Tournament
Consi of 16 #2
165 lbs
01/06
L
F 9-7 5:45
T. English
Keene
2024 Annual Minickiello Wrestling Tournament
Round of 16
165 lbs
12/29
L
F 4:35
M. Gray
Griswold/Wheeler
East Greenwich @ Griswold/Wheeler
Dual
165 lbs
12/29
L
F 4-0 (1:38)
J. Sieffert
Putnam
East Greenwich @ Putnam
Dual
175 lbs
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:45
K. Jellison
Stafford
East Greenwich @ Stafford
Dual
165 lbs
12/23
W
DEC 3-2
A. Stone
Oliver Ames
East Greenwich vs. Oliver Ames
Dual
165 lbs
12/23
L
F 2-0 1:23
C. Bonner
Duxbury
East Greenwich vs Duxbury
Dual
165 lbs
12/23
W
F 1:59
K. Almeida
North Attleborough
East Greenwich @ North Attleborough
Dual
165 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 9-2
S. Moniz
Mt. Hope
2023 Sharon Lombardo Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
12/16
W
F 10-4 4:25
R. Campbell
Davies Career & Tech Academy
2023 Sharon Lombardo Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
165 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:19
L. Sharpless
Johnston
2023 Sharon Lombardo Tournament
Round of 16
165 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:34
Z. Iaciofano
La Salle Academy
John D. Gorman Tournament 2023
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 17-15
C. Mahr
Smithfield
John D. Gorman Tournament 2023
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:10
R. Zavecz
Bristol Eastern
John D. Gorman Tournament 2023
Round of 16
160 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:19
T. Martins
Classical
2022 North Providence
Consi of 4
160 lbs
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
B. McMahon
Smithfield
2022 North Providence
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-1 1:40
D. Cranston
Exeter/West Greenwich
2022 North Providence
Round of 16
160 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024