Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden Dickman
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
TF 17-1 4:50
B. Delveaux
Kaukauna
FVA Conference Boys 2024
3rd Place
126
02/03
W
DEC 9-7
T. Thao
Appleton North
FVA Conference Boys 2024
Round 3 - Consolation Semi-Finals
126
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:19
C. Zick
Oshkosh North
FVA Conference Boys 2024
Round - Semifinal and Consolation Round 1
126
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:45
B. Delveaux
Kaukauna
FVA Conference Boys 2024
Round 1 - Quarterfinals
126
01/20
W
F 6-5 4:02
C. Baseley
Fond du Lac
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Placement Matches - All brackets
126
01/20
W
DEC 8-2
W. Folske
Oshkosh West
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 5 ex-Semis - All brackets
126
01/20
L
DEC 7-2
B. Schmitz
Brown Deer
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 4 - All brackets
126
01/19
L
F 12-5 3:09
R. Lesnik
Germantown
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 2 - All brackets
126
01/07
L
F 2-0 3:23
J. Dillenberg
Kimberly
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Placement
126
01/06
L
DEC 5-0
O. Roebke
Wrightstown
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 10
126
01/06
W
F 6-0 3:28
C. McGee
Kimberly
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Semifinals
126
01/06
L
F 11-11 5:52
C. Stordeur
Bay Port
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Quarterfinals
126
01/06
W
TF 18-3 5:35
T. Hohnberger
Kimberly
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 2
126
12/09
L
F 3-4 5:14
C. Klug
Milton
2023 Duals in the Dells
Round 1
138
12/09
L
F 11-3 3:54
N. Schanen
Muskego
2023 Duals in the Dells
Round 1
138
12/09
L
F 5-0 1:30
J. Danens
DC Everest
2023 Duals in the Dells
Round 2
138
12/09
L
F 8-2 2:23
B. Frey
Evansville
2023 Duals in the Dells
Round 3
138
12/09
W
DEC 7-1
R. Skjolaas
Stoughton
2023 Duals in the Dells
Placement
138
12/02
W
F 0-0
M. Kolasinski
Appleton North
2023 Papermaker Invitational
Placement Matches
132
12/02
L
F 4-0 0:55
C. Anderson
Sun Prairie
2023 Papermaker Invitational
Round 2
132
12/02
L
DEC 7-6
D. Lemke
Berlin
2023 Papermaker Invitational
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
DEC 10-3
S. Bisimwa
Appleton East
FVA JV Conference
Round 3 (4 Man)
120 B
02/08
L
MD 13-3
P. Gansen
Hortonville
FVA JV Conference
Round 2 (4 Man)
120 B
02/07
W
MD 9-1
M. Ulmen
Hortonville
FVA JV Conference
Round 1 (4 Man)
120 B
01/07
L
MD 12-3
N. Segerstrom
Wrightstown
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 5 - 16&32 Cons and 4 man 1st and 3rd place
120
01/07
W
F 3-3 1:31
L. Nguyen
Appleton West
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 4 - All 8, 16 & 32 Quarter Final and Cons
120
01/07
L
MD 11-0
M. Hammen
Kaukauna
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 2 - All 8, 16 and 32
120
12/10
L
F 4-1 3:16
C. Thurow
West Salem/Bangor
2022 Devils Duals JV Ind.Tournament
Round 3
117-125
12/10
L
DEC 4-2 SV
S. Daniels
Shiocton
2022 Devils Duals JV Ind.Tournament
Round 2
117-125
12/10
L
DEC 9-2
J. Ward
Lomira
2022 Devils Duals JV Ind.Tournament
Round 1
117-125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024