Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dalton Leis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Kingman
Kingman County
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
DEC 4-2
J. Bible
Maize
USAWKS 2023 District 2 Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
03/04
L
DEC 3-2 UTB
A. Kimball
Andover
USAWKS 2023 District 2 Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/28
L
F 7-1 2:39
E. Helten
Garden Plain
2nd Annual Bill Brown Invitational
Round 6
157
01/28
L
F 4-0 0:50
K. Foster
Halstead
2nd Annual Bill Brown Invitational
Round 5
157
01/28
W
F 4-2 2:38
B. Chege
Halstead
2nd Annual Bill Brown Invitational
Round 4
157
01/27
W
DEC 6-1
K. Pauly
Garden Plain
2nd Annual Bill Brown Invitational
Round 2
157
01/27
W
F 10-5 3:43
M. Genochio
Wichita Southeast
2nd Annual Bill Brown Invitational
Round 1
157
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:17
L. Hays
Nickerson
Nickerson Boys Invitiational
Placement
157
01/21
W
F 8-2 5:58
A. Llanas
Stafford-St John
Nickerson Boys Invitiational
Round 5 (10 Man)
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:39
K. Foster
Halstead
Nickerson Boys Invitiational
Round 4 (10 Man)
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:57
L. Arredondo
Wichita-Bishop Carroll
Nickerson Boys Invitiational
Round 1 (10 Man)
157
01/14
L
DEC 4-1
J. Vessar
Effingham-Atchinson Couty
2023 Halstead Wrestling Invitational
WB 2
157
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:00
T. Nuss
Herington
2023 Halstead Wrestling Invitational
WB 1
157
01/13
L
F 5-0 2:50
K. Foster
Halstead
2023 Halstead Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
157
01/13
W
DEC 6-5
A. Llanas
Stafford
Cardinal Boys Round Robin 2023
Round 6
157
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:26
M. Figger
Larned
Cardinal Boys Round Robin 2023
Round 5
157
01/12
W
DEF 0-0
M. Rohleder
Ellis
Cardinal Boys Round Robin 2023
Round 4
157
01/12
L
DEC 5-3
C. Dinkel
Hill City
Cardinal Boys Round Robin 2023
Round 3
157
01/12
L
F 6-1 0:47
T. Kraft
Hoisington
Cardinal Boys Round Robin 2023
Round 2
157
01/07
L
F 6-1 5:27
K. Minneman
Southeast of Saline
49th Ellsworth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
157
01/07
W
DEC 8-4
J. Reyes
Anthony/Harper-Chaparral
49th Ellsworth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
157
01/07
L
F 4-0 3:15
C. Havs
Ellsworth
49th Ellsworth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
157
01/07
L
MD 10-0
R. Bohl
Minneapolis
49th Ellsworth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024