Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Davis
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:16
H. Schaefer
Fremont
Fremont @ Lincoln Southeast
Round 1
175
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:33
I. Vela
Lincoln Southwest
Lincoln Northeast JV Invite
Round 3 - Consolations
190
12/09
W
DEC 7-3
A. Hyler
Lincoln Pius X
Lincoln Northeast JV Invite
Round 2 - Quarterfinals
190
12/08
L
F 8-0 2:16
J. Lantz
Lincoln North Star
Lincoln Northeast JV Invite
Round 1
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
DEC 6-0
M. Mohamed
Lincoln Northwest
Harold Simpson JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
170A
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:37
P. Quiroz
Papillion-La Vista
Harold Simpson JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
170A
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:37
L. Quinlan
Westside
Bellevue West JV Invite 2023
Round 3
170
01/28
W
DEC 2-0
M. Madill
Elkhorn South
Bellevue West JV Invite 2023
Round 2
170
01/27
L
F 2-1 1:20
S. Zoungbowenon
Westside
Bellevue West JV Invite 2023
Round 1
170
01/27
L
DEC 6-1
C. Nelson
Lincoln Southwest
Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Southeast
Round 1
170
01/27
L
F 5-3 5:17
J. Bunstock
Lincoln Southwest
Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Southeast
Round 1
160
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
J. Young
Columbus
2023 Gator JV Invite
Quarterfinals
170
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
M. Ross
Lincoln Pius X
2023 Gator JV Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/10
L
F 2-0 2:24
J. Dinuzzo
Lincoln East
Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln East
Round 1
175
01/10
W
F 8-3 5:48
C. Everman
Lincoln East
Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln East
Round 1
175
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:23
A. Jones
Bennington
Bennington @ Lincoln Southeast
Round 1
170
01/03
L
F 4-0 1:08
J. Swanson
Omaha Skutt Catholic
2023 Spartan JV Invite
Round 3
170A
01/03
W
FOR 0-0
C. Everman
Lincoln East
2023 Spartan JV Invite
Round 2
170A
01/03
L
F 2-2 3:13
S. Zoungbowenon
Omaha Westside
2023 Spartan JV Invite
Round 1
170A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024