Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathaniel Park
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Level Up
Level Up Wrestling
Level Up Wrestling Center
The Walker School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:50
M. *Grant
Whitefield Academy
Metro 10 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
147
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:08
L. Almand
Fellowship
Metro 10 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
147
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:57
G. Greer
North Cobb Christian
Metro 10 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
147
12/31
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Greer
Darkhorse wrestling
Tyrant Scuffle Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
140
12/31
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
K. White
Spatola Wrestling
Tyrant Scuffle Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
140
12/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
B. Centers
Cane Nation
Tyrant Scuffle Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
140
12/31
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
C. Hezel
Roundtree
Tyrant Scuffle Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
140
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
B. Johson
Storm
Coach Carr`s Category 5 Chaos
Round 5 (5 Man)
143
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
N. King
Troup County
Coach Carr`s Category 5 Chaos
Round 3 (5 Man)
143
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 2-1 TB1
A. Surratt
Mat militia
Coach Carr`s Category 5 Chaos
Round 2 (5 Man)
143
09/09
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:53
J. Coleman
Icon
Coach Carr`s Category 5 Chaos
Round 1 (5 Man)
143
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
DEC 5-2
J. Crolley
Nashville Catholic Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
135
01/15
W
DEC 3-0
K. Meek
Halls Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
135
01/15
W
F 5-0 2:00
T. Rogers
Williamson County Wrestling Cl
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
135
01/14
L
DEC 6-1
D. Davis
---
22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
135
01/01
L
Replay
MD 10-2
K. White
SPATOLA
Tyrant Scuffle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130-135
01/01
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
M. Lencrerot
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
Tyrant Scuffle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130-135
01/01
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
M. Baxter
Invicta Wrestling Academy
Tyrant Scuffle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130-135
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024