May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Penelope Kuehlhorn
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 4-3 2:09
A. Traenkle
Manitou Springs
2024 Lady Panther Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/02
W
F 8-0 4:37
G. Valdez
Lamar
2024 Lady Panther Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:44
L. Whaley
Soroco
2024 Lady Panther Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
01/27
L
DEC 17-12
K. Gettner
Calhan
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
QF & RR
115 Silver
01/27
W
F 8-3 3:00
A. Goff
Mead
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
Round 3
115 Silver
01/27
L
F 7-0 3:01
A. Taylor
Chatfield
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
Round 2
115 Silver
01/27
W
F 2-0 2:00
E. Manzo
Arvada West
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
115 Silver
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:27
R. Rhoades
North Fork High School
Gunnison @ North Fork High School
Round 1
120
01/26
W
F 7-0 3:29
E. Reedy
North Fork High School
Gunnison @ North Fork High School
Round 1
115
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:51
H. Hirano
Moffat County
Grand Valley Tri
Round 1
115
01/13
W
DEC 7-0
E. Mendoza
Alta
Rumble 2nd Chance Girls Varsity
Round 1
115A
01/12
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:40
K. Packer
Syracuse
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
115
01/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
T. Lujan
Uintah
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Championship (64 Man)
115
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:33
E. Chan
Juan Diego
Christmas Clash HS Invite Girls jv
Round 4 Conso
120
12/16
W
DEC 3-1
E. Brandt
Skyridge
Christmas Clash HS Invite Girls jv
Round 3 (Champ & Conso)
120
12/15
L
F 2-1 3:59
K. Perry
Northridge
Christmas Clash HS Invite Girls jv
Round 2 (Champ & Conso for 64)
120
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. Martinez
Alamosa
Western Slope Showdown - Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:07
R. Rhoades
North Fork High School
Western Slope Showdown - Girls
Round 1
120
12/07
L
TF 16-1 2:07
S. DeLaCerda
Alamosa
Alamosa @ Gunnison
Round 1
120
12/01
L
F 4-0 2:13
T. Benac
Durango
Pueblo Central Girls Invitational
4th WB (32 Man) 2nd WB (16 Man)
120
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:28
B. Fenberg
Durango
Pueblo Central Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/01
W
DEC 14-12 SV
A. Espinoza
Pueblo Central
Pueblo Central Girls Invitational
Round 2 (32 Man) Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/01
L
F 0-0 0:39
S.
Olathe
Olathe vs. Gunnison
Round 1
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020