Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Litwiller
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Team Name
Lincoln
Lincoln College
Lincoln Community College
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEF 0-0
S. Biancardi
Ancilla Community College
North Central District
Placement Matches (8 Man)
133
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:52
S. Alvarez
Henry Ford College
North Central District
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
133
02/11
W
DEC 15-10
K. Johnson
Triton College
North Central District
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
133
02/11
L
TF 18-3 4:22
D. Stokes
Joliet Junior College
North Central District
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
133
01/27
L
F 2-0 2:06
D. Stokes
Joliet Junior College
Harper Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:20
M. Aguirre
Joliet Junior College
Harper Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
01/27
L
TF 24-9 6:40
A. Payne
Mott Community College
Harper Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
01/04
L
TF 24-9 5:00
M. Bat-erdene
Northwest Kansas Technical College
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
133
01/04
W
F 4-0 4:07
J. Barreiro
Nassau
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
133
01/04
W
DEC 6-5
C. Balagso
Southwestern Oregon
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
133
01/04
L
F 6-1 1:22
T. Futris
Harper College
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
133
11/11
L
F 6-2 2:33
C. Timok
---
Millikin Open
Round 8
133
11/11
W
DEC 9-8
T. Pulse
---
Millikin Open
Round 6
133
11/11
W
MD 8-0
A. Rios
---
Millikin Open
Round 4
133
11/11
W
MD 18-9
I. Figueroa
Central College IA
Millikin Open
Round 2
133
11/04
L
FOR 0-0
C. Beecher
---
Ben McMullen Open
Round 5
133
11/04
L
DEC 3-2
K. Marion
Olivet College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 4
133
11/04
W
F 2-0 2:14
M. Aguirre
Joliet Junior College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 2
133
11/04
W
F 0-0 2:54
S. Biancardi
Ancilla Community College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 1
133
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024