Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Enderby
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Wrightstown
Wrightstown Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:52
D. Sauerhage
Oconto Falls
NEC / Bay JV Conference Boys
Round 6
126 Boys JV
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:34
E. Huss
Clintonville
NEC / Bay JV Conference Boys
Round 5
126 Boys JV
02/03
W
F 10-0 2:39
B. Beyersdorf
Shawano Community
NEC / Bay JV Conference Boys
Round 4
126 Boys JV
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:45
R. Frank
Waupaca
NEC / Bay JV Conference Boys
Round 3
126 Boys JV
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:32
C. Calaway
West De Pere
Kaukauna JV Meet
Finals (8 Man)
126
02/02
W
DEC 9-3
N. Miller
Kaukauna
Kaukauna JV Meet
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
02/01
L
F 9-2 3:32
B. Xiong
Hortonville
Kaukauna JV Meet
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
01/06
L
F 4-0 0:23
I. Mecklenburg
De Pere
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Semifinals
126
01/06
L
F 9-1 2:44
O. Roebke
Wrightstown
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Quarterfinals
126
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:46
M. Fredrickson
Pulaski
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 2
126
12/15
W
F 6-2 3:29
R. Cornell
Little Chute
Little Chute Multi Dual FVL, Clint, W-town
Round 1
132
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:13
B. Allgeyer
Little Chute
Little Chute Multi Dual FVL, Clint, W-town
Round 1
132
12/02
W
F 1-0 3:26
C. Allenbrand
Bay Port
2023 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 3
132G
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:23
S. Sigler
Appleton North
2023 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 2
132G
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:00
O. Ziegelbauer
Chilton/Hilbert
2023 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 1
132G
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 12-5 3:56
L. McMahon
Little Chute
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
03/11
W
DEC 6-2
P. Bereza
Wrightstown
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
03/11
W
DEC 11-5
R. Huffman
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
03/11
L
DEC 5-3
N. Robinson
Crivitz
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:22
D. Gerhart
Weyauwega-Freemont
Northeast Valley MS Conference 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
03/04
L
F 9-0 3:20
L. Groeschl
Chilton
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2023
round 3
118-130
03/04
W
FOR 0-0
J. Szulczewski
New Holstein
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2023
Round 4
118-130
03/04
L
F 4-1 1:15
M. Schaefer
Kiel
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2023
Round 2
118-130
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024