Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Travis Balback
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Centurion
Woodstown
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
F 10-1 2:02
C. Gleason
Lower Cape May
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - Pennsville
Finals
125 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:10
A. Messner
Brawler Elite
2023 Waterway Duals
3rd Place
134 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:43
J. Maby
Team Jake
2023 Waterway Duals
Semi-Finals
134 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
MD 11-3
C. Sadaka
Olympic
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
134 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
G. Alfalla
Prime Wrestling Club White
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
134 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
P. Woloshyn
Escape the Rock Dual Team
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
134 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:29
T. Redfield
Apex Worldwide
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
134 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:47
E. Sement
Steller Trained Pyke Syndicate
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
134 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
MD 9-1
D. Witko
Journeymen Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
134 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
G. DiBiagio
Wilson
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 8 #2
122-H lbs
04/08
W
Replay
F 6-6 2:58
E. Mayers
Barn Brothers
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 8 #1
122-H lbs
04/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
M. Littman
Yale Street
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #2
122-H lbs
04/07
L
Replay
DEC 10-8 SV
R. Goldstein
The Shop - Van Ness
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
122-H lbs
04/07
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
A. Lavezzola
RedNose Wrestling School
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
122-H lbs
04/07
W
Replay
TF 20-5 3:28
N. Pittakas
Upper Dublin
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
122-H lbs
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:32
N. Pittakas
Upper Dublin
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - Pennsville
Finals
120 lbs
03/18
W
F 10-0 3:21
J. Roman
Upper Township
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - Pennsville
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
03/18
W
TF 19-4 2:19
n. mason
Pennsville
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - Pennsville
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023