Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Cunningham
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Team Name
Messiah
Messiah
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
L. Snyder
Messiah
Messiah Open
Round 3
149
02/10
L
Replay
TF 21-6 6:18
L. Roberts
Unattached
Messiah Open
Round 2
149
01/27
L
Replay
TF 16-0 3:35
J. Lee
RIT
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
01/27
W
Replay
F 9-2 3:43
B. Bender
York (PA)
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
01/27
W
Replay
MD 21-11
G. Hughes
Roanoke College
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
01/27
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:09
C. Spina
Elizabethtown
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
01/27
L
Replay
MD 21-9
T. Smith
Washington & Jefferson
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
12/01
L
Replay
MD 18-5
S. Kibler
King`s College
Messiah Petrofes
Round 4-Quarters
149
12/01
W
TF 20-5 7:00
M. Lucas
Shenandoah
Messiah Petrofes
Round 3
149
12/01
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
Q. Tobin
Alvernia
Messiah Petrofes
Round 2
149
12/01
W
Replay
DEF 14-2 3:52
J. Dubrasky
Gettysburg
Messiah Petrofes
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
11/18
W
DEC 4-2
S. Nini
Rutgers
Shorty Hitchcock Open
Round 1
149
11/18
L
TF 18-2 4:02
J. Latona
Navy
Shorty Hitchcock Open
Round 1
149
11/18
L
MD 17-4
R. Iwanicki
Columbia
Shorty Hitchcock Open
Round 1
149
11/11
W
TF 16-1 3:52
J. Cinquemani
York (PA)
Racich Rumble
Round 1
149
11/11
L
DEC 13-8
C. Deville
Messiah
Racich Rumble
Round 1
149
11/11
L
F 18-6 3:26
E. Lindner
Washington & Lee
Racich Rumble
Round 1
149
11/11
W
DEC 7-4
D. Monger
Messiah
Racich Rumble
Round 1
149
11/04
L
DEC 12-6
D. Monaco
Ursinus
Messiah Invitational
Round 5 (WB`s)
149
11/04
L
DEC 10-8
F. Pimental
Johns Hopkins
Messiah Invitational
Round 4 (Quarters and WB)
149
11/04
W
DEC 7-3
C. Coppess
Wheaton
Messiah Invitational
Round 2 (Rnd of 16)
149
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023