May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Warren
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Schoolcraft
Walden Grove
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
TF 17-1 4:08
L. Hauser
Pennfield Panthers
2024 MYWAY State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
119
03/09
W
F 2-1 1:08
T. Collier
Paw Paw
MYWAY Southwest Regional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
119
10/07
L
M FOR 0-0
A. Kriser
Dominate Club Wrestling
2023 MWP VISION QUEST
Placement Matches (16 Man)
128
10/07
W
MD 11-3
M. Nicholas
Independent
2023 MWP VISION QUEST
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
128
10/07
L
DEC 3-2
N. Hernandez
Mica Mountain Wrestling Academ
2023 MWP VISION QUEST
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
128
10/07
W
MD 15-2
A. Robles
Flowing Wells Wrestling
2023 MWP VISION QUEST
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
128
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Freund
Show Low
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 1
D3-113
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
G. Huffman
Arizona College Prep
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D3-113
01/20
L
DEF 0-0
G. Ortiz-villa
Tucson Magnet
2023 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/20
L
DEC 6-3
K. Aguirre
Silver
2023 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/02
L
DEC 7-6
G. Martinez
Corona Del Sol
NATE JOHNSON MEMORIAL DUALS TOURN 2022
Round 5 (10 Team)
113
12/02
L
DEC 5-3
A. Gutierrez
Perry
NATE JOHNSON MEMORIAL DUALS TOURN 2022
Round 2 (10 Team)
113
12/02
L
MD 13-3
K. Lipumano
Yuma Catholic
NATE JOHNSON MEMORIAL DUALS TOURN 2022
Round 3 (10 Team)
113
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:29
W. Moore
Marana
NATE JOHNSON MEMORIAL DUALS TOURN 2022
Round 1 (10 Team)
113
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 12-9
A. Martinez
Mesquite
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 1
D3-106
02/17
L
MD 17-4
B. Doolen
American Leadership Gilbert North
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D3-106
01/22
L
F 6-3 3:36
C. Jenkins
Salpointe Catholic
2022 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
01/21
W
DEC 5-3
D. Gonzales
Miami
2022 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
01/21
W
F 7-4 4:59
C. Hernandez
Canyon Del Oro
2022 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020