Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ricardo Ortiz
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Camden B
Camden Silver
Reservoir Dogs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
W
DEC 6-5
X. Munoz
CA
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR
Round 10 (Finals)
120
03/24
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:31
J. Rosa
OR
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR
Round 6
120
03/24
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:11
D. O`Dell
WA
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR
ROund 4
120
12/15
W
DEF 7-1 2:32
K. Barrial
Merritt Island
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
12/15
L
TF 16-0 6:00
J. Oliver
North Bay Haven
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
12/15
W
F 14-0 3:25
D. Hicks
New Smyrna Beach Sr H S
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
12/15
W
F 4-0 1:18
J. Medeiros
Riverdale
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
12/15
L
DEC 5-2
T. Gray
Wellington Community Hs
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
12/15
L
DEC 9-8
K. Williams
Winter Springs
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
09/09
L
Replay
F 2-5 1:32
C. Warren
Level Up 2
Coach Carr`s Cat5 Chaos HS Duals
Placement (4 Team)
120
09/09
L
Replay
F 5-2 4:58
B. Fair
Reverence Wrestling Club 1
Coach Carr`s Cat5 Chaos HS Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
09/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:23
M. Roehm
Storm Wrestling Center 2
Coach Carr`s Cat5 Chaos HS Duals
Semis (4 Team)
120
09/09
L
Replay
F 8-2 2:29
A. DeLacruz
Team Palmetto
Coach Carr`s Cat5 Chaos HS Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/08
L
Replay
DEC 10-6
K. McDonald
Roundtree Wrestling
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
06/08
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:46
T. Gray
Wellington
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
113
06/08
L
Replay
F 4-2 2:39
T. Bracero
Deland Bulldog Wrestling Club
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
113
06/08
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:45
T. Neves
Bomb Squad
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 7 (8 Team)
113
06/08
W
Replay
F 5-2 2:45
M. Caetano
Oakleaf Wrestling Club
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
06/08
W
DEC 9-2
j. Rivera
Westside Wrestling
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
113
06/08
W
F 7-1 1:57
T. Horel
Westside Wrestling
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 4 (8 Team)
113
06/08
L
Replay
F 6-1 1:39
A. Cubero
Big Man Wrestling
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
113
06/08
L
Replay
F 2-2 0:51
J. Sanchez
Eagle Empire
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024