May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Julian Solis
Results
High School Results
High School
International
High School
Team Name
CA
Cache
Calvary Chapel
Calvary Chapel SA
Calvary Chapel-SA
Church Boyz Wrestling Club
Mountain View JV
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:27
M. Hoff
WA
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR
ROund 4
138
03/23
L
DQ 0-0
D. Bobzien
CA
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 5
138
03/03
W
Replay
F 5-2 1:00
I. Rodriguez
Alisal High School Wrestling
2024 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
144
03/03
W
Replay
F 9-1 1:50
J. Abrams
Infinity Wrestling
2024 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
144
02/14
L
FOR 0-0
J. Harris
Mountain View
Utah JV State
Placement rounds
160
02/14
L
FOR 0-0
S. Christensen
Riverton
Utah JV State
Round 9
160
02/14
L
Replay
F 8-1 1:10
R. Gatten
Mountain Ridge
Utah JV State
Round 8
160
02/14
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
G. Croston
Layton
Utah JV State
Round 6
160
02/13
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
C. Wright
Syracuse
Utah JV State
Round 4
160
02/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
K. Kaung
Skyline High School
Utah JV State
Round 2
160
02/13
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
N. Southam
Maple Mountain
Utah JV State
Round 1
160
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:47
R. Elliott
San Jacinto
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Round of 12
157
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:56
B. Kirk
Royal
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
157
02/09
W
F 4-0 2:57
D. Dominguez
Artesia
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Round 2
157
02/09
W
F 5-4 2:43
P. Hernandez
Shadow Hills
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Round 1
157
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 11-6
S. Ramirez
Exeter
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 3 Cons 3
157
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
J. Jacobsen
Tehachapi
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Cons 2
157
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:00
L. Lippert
Cashion
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament 2024
Round 4
132
01/19
L
F 2-2 1:18
J. Whitehead
Woodward
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament 2024
Round 3
132
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 10-8 SV
M. Corona
Matilda Torres
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 1
157
01/19
W
MD 19-8
C. Dennington
Kingfisher
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament 2024
Round 1
132
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
B. Hill
Mountain Ridge JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
4th WB
150 JV
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:12
R. RENZELLO
Payson JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
150 JV
01/13
W
Replay
F 10-5 2:56
H. Brammer
Mountain Ridge JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
150 JV
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:28
D. Thienngern
Cypress
Cossarek Classic
Round of 12
150
12/02
W
MD 8-0
I. Murray
Quartz Hill
Cossarek Classic
Quarters & Round of 16
150
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:46
G. Eller-Vasquez
Costa Mesa
Cossarek Classic
Cons 4
150
12/01
W
DEC 7-0
T. Salgado
Birmingham
Cossarek Classic
Champ 3 Cons 3
150
12/01
L
DEC 5-0
C. Barroso
Segerstrom
Cossarek Classic
Champ 2 Cons 1
150
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Broussard
Villa Park
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 3
138
11/18
L
Replay
MD 19-7
J. Requena
Camarillo
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 2
138
11/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:03
J. Barba
Carson
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
10/27
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
G. Sanders
Oklahoma
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R5 - WB (128 & 64)
138
10/27
W
Replay
MD 8-0
H. Dungan
Arkansas
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
138
10/27
L
Replay
MD 12-2
T. Nichols
BullTrained Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020