Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas Stump
Results
College Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
MD 22-9
J. Hoffmann
Johns Hopkins
Centennial Duals
Round 1
165
01/29
W
DEC 13-9
M. Ferrucci
Merchant Marine
Centennial Duals
Round 1
165
01/20
W
DEC 11-9
A. Allen
McDaniel
Centennial Duals @ McDaniel
Round 1
165
01/19
W
F 0-0 2:09
A. DeForest
Oneonta State
Gettysburg Tri-Meet
Round 1
165
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
D. Molina
Wesleyan (CT)
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
165
01/13
W
MD 10-1
I. Flanagan
TCNJ
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
165
01/13
W
MD 14-1
A. Lind
Wesleyan (CT)
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
165
01/13
L
MD 14-3
L. Strouse
RIT
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
165
01/13
L
MD 11-3
A. Maiorini
Wesleyan (CT)
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
165
01/13
W
F 3-0 1:59
N. Acque
TCNJ
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
165
01/12
L
MD 14-6
J. Richey
Gettysburg
Gettysburg Tri-Meet
Round 1
165
01/06
L
F 3-0 1:42
J. Burgette
Scranton
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
165
01/06
W
F 12-3 1:54
W. Frawley
Lycoming
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
165
01/06
L
F 6-2 4:44
T. Green
Pennsylvania College of Technology
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
165
01/06
W
DEC 2-1
J. McCullough
Delaware Valley
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
165
12/10
W
DEC 13-10
J. Burgette
Scranton
Scranton @ Muhlenberg
Round 1
165
12/01
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Butler
Messiah
Messiah Petrofes
Round 3
165
12/01
L
Replay
DEF 8-8 7:00
B. Kaminski
Mount Union
Messiah Petrofes
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
11/20
W
F 0-0 0:45
N. Faldetta
Camden County College
Scotty Wood Duals
Round 1
165
11/11
L
DEC 8-4
J. Dolan
TCNJ
MUH/TCNJ Scramble
Champ. Round 1
165
11/11
W
F 5-4 2:53
A. Strashinsky
TCNJ
MUH/TCNJ Scramble
Champ. Round 1
165
11/11
W
F 3-0 2:08
J. Mahon
New Jersey City University
Muhlenberg @ New Jersey City University
Round 1
174
11/04
W
F 6-2 4:12
S. Monteiro
Western New England
Tonee Ellis Memorial Invite
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
11/04
W
DEC 8-5 SV
L. Dellaquila
Penn State Behrend
Tonee Ellis Memorial Invite
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
J. McCullough
Delaware Valley
Tonee Ellis Memorial Invite
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
11/04
W
F 5-0 1:01
Z. Anderson
Penn State Behrend
Tonee Ellis Memorial Invite
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
11/04
L
DEC 6-5
S. Monteiro
Western New England
Tonee Ellis Memorial Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020