Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reid Angermeier
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Lenape
Lenape HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 8-0 3:41
K. Lenny
Cherry Hill West
NJSIAA Region 7
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/17
L
F 5-0 0:58
A. Falcone
Christian Brothers Academy
NJSIAA District 27
Quarters (16 Man)
138
02/17
W
F 0-1 2:00
A. Raducanu
Cherry Hill East
NJSIAA District 27
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/10
W
MD 18-7
I. Cruz
Collingswood
Quad - Lenape w/ Collingswood, Paul VI, Atlantic City
Round 1
144
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:07
J. Smith
Paul Vi
Quad - Lenape w/ Collingswood, Paul VI, Atlantic City
Round 1
138
02/05
W
DEC 7-4
I. Garcia
Highland Regional/Triton
SJ Group V Playoffs Rd 1
Round 1
138
02/02
W
F 0-0 4:33
J. Pinkston
Atlantic City
Atlantic City @ Lenape
Round 1
144
02/01
W
MD 11-0
N. Paige
Cinnaminson
Lenape @ Cinnaminson
Round 1
138
01/28
L
DEC 11-9 SV
J. Marcello
Northern Burlington ( Columbus)
Burlington County Tournament
Champ. Round 1
138
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:38
C.
Burlington City
Burlington County Tournament
Round 1
138
01/25
W
MD 16-2
C. Geller
Eastern
Lenape @ Eastern
Round 1
138
01/18
W
DEC 6-2
D. Blanch
Moorestown
Lenape @ Moorestown
Round 1
138
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:54
L. Rush
Burlington Township
Burlington Twp Quad
Round 1
138
01/13
W
F 7-0 2:14
A. Raducanu
Cherry Hill East
Burlington Twp Quad
Round 1
138
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:59
T. Garnett
Winslow Twp ( Edgewood)
Burlington Twp Quad
Round 1
138
01/11
L
DEC 6-2
T. Maldonado
Rancocas Valley Regional
Lenape @ Rancocas Valley Regional
Round 1
138
01/06
W
F 0-0 3:45
G. Brown
Seneca
LRHSD Quad
Round 1
138
01/06
W
F 6-5 4:30
T. Sieben
Shawnee
LRHSD Quad
Round 1
138
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:47
D. Taylor
Cherokee
LRHSD Quad
Round 1
138
12/29
L
DEC 10-5
J. Johnson
Harry S Truman
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
12/29
L
DEC 9-4
B. Rudy
William Tennent
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
12/28
W
DEC 8-4
D. Gonzalez
Conrad School of Science
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
12/28
W
DEC 5-3
T. Harrington
Central Bucks East
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
12/23
L
TF 16-1 5:50
J. Canales
Cherry Hill West
Lenape, CHW, Pem, Penn Quad
Round 1
138
12/22
W
DEC 11-6
D. Berry
Pennsauken
Lenape, CHW, Pem, Penn Quad
Round 1
144
12/22
L
MD 9-1
J. Fagens
Pemberton Township
Lenape, CHW, Pem, Penn Quad
Round 1
138
12/20
L
MD 14-1
E. Swanson
Camden Catholic
Lenape @ Camden Catholic
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024