Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quilaztli Miguel-Lapham
Results
International Results
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
TF 11-0 1:36
S. Antoque
University of Providence
Southern Oregon University @ University of Providence
Round 1
155
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
O. Pizano
Southern Oregon
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Placement rounds
155
01/27
L
Replay
TF 10-0 3:34
J. Partney
Missouri Baptist
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Catch Up Round - Consi Semis
155
01/27
W
Replay
F 5-2 2:42
N. Russo
Rochester
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Semi Finals - Round 5
155
01/27
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:36
L. Krauss
Unattached
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Quarterfinals - Round 3
155
01/27
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:29
R. Garthoeffner
Lindenwood
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Round 2
155
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 3-3
A. Hardin
Missouri Baptist
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Round 1
155
01/21
L
F 5-2 4:06
P. Maher
---
Raider Duals
Round 1
155
01/05
W
TF 12-2 4:13
C. Bassett
Indiana Tech
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
155
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/12
L
TF 10-0 2:48
L. Wieber
Eastern Oregon University
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
3rd place
155
11/12
W
TF 12-2 4:06
L. McCrackin
---
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 7: Conso semi
155
11/12
L
F 6-1 2:05
F. Borrero
Evergreen State
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 6: Semi
155
11/12
W
F 4-0 1:32
A. Cano
Umpqua Community College
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 4: Quarter finals
155
11/12
W
F 7-0 1:12
K. Cederburg
Linfield University
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 2: 16, 32 man
155
11/05
L
TF 10-0 2:16
C. Corralejo
Southern Oregon University
Menlo Open
Quarterfinals
155
11/05
W
TF 10-0 0:39
D. Smith
Umpqua Community College
Menlo Open
Round 3- 32 man conso
155
11/05
L
TF 10-0 1:51
J. Partney
Missouri Baptist University
Menlo Open
Round 1: 32 man
155
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024