Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Iannacone
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Stuart Cramer
Stuart Cramer HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
DEC 6-3
K. Brown
North Gaston
2024 Big South 3A Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:58
N. Smith
Forestview
2024 Big South 3A Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 2-0 2:00
J. Miazzin
Ashbrook
2024 Big South 3A Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144
01/18
W
F 0-0
N. Smith
Forestview
Big South Conference Quad @ Crest
Round 1
144
01/18
W
DEC 1-0
T. Swafford
Crest
Big South Conference Quad @ Crest
Round 1
144
01/18
L
TF 15-0
W. Varner
Kings Mountain
Big South Conference Quad @ Crest
Round 1
144
01/11
L
F 0-0
D. Tobin
South Point
South Point @Stuart Cramer
Round 1
144
01/11
L
DEC 10-4
M. Fletcher
Charlotte Latin School
South Point @Stuart Cramer
Round 1
144
12/29
L
F 5-0 1:38
R. Burnham
Woodmont
2023 Gate City Grapple - Boys
Cons 4
138
12/29
W
DEC 5-2
T. Slack
Grimsley
2023 Gate City Grapple - Boys
Cons 3
138
12/29
L
F 6-1 3:03
S. Gantt
Pine Forest
2023 Gate City Grapple - Boys
Round of 32
138
12/26
W
F 0-0
K. Bradshaw
Bessemer City
Reindeer Rumble
Round 1
150
12/26
W
F 0-0
L. Pruitt
Cherryville
Reindeer Rumble
Round 1
150
12/26
L
TF 15-0
C. Habel
Kings Mountain
Reindeer Rumble
Round 1
150
12/26
L
F 0-0
A. Keville
North Lincoln
Reindeer Rumble
Round 1
150
12/23
L
F 0-0
C. Deaton
Lincolnton
Reindeer Rumble
Round 1
150
12/20
L
F 0-0
T. Price
East Gaston
East Gaston and West Meck @Stuart Cramer
Round 1
150
12/18
L
F 0-0
E. Flyof
Rock Hill
Red Devil Super Duals
Round 1
144
12/18
L
F 0-0
P. Bowman
Cherryville
Red Devil Super Duals
Round 1
144
12/11
L
DEC 5-2
Z. Costantino
Hickory Ridge
Red Devil Super Duals
Round 1
144
12/11
L
F 0-0
J. Coleman
St. Stephens
Red Devil Super Duals
Round 1
144
12/10
W
F 0-0
X. Cajas
Mooresville Senior
Red Devil Super Duals
Round 1
144
12/08
L
DEC 7-4
L. Williams
Newton Conover
Red Devil Super Duals
Round 1
144
12/02
W
F 4-0 1:34
L. Johnson
East Surry
Trojan Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
144
11/30
W
F 0-0
M. Kepler
Weddington
Tri Weddington-Hopewell-Stuart Cramer
Round 1
144
11/30
W
F 0-0
L. McDuffie
Hopewell
Tri Weddington-Hopewell-Stuart Cramer
Round 1
144
11/22
L
F 2-0 2:08
C. Hedrick
West Lincoln
Gaston/Lincoln/Cleveland Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
11/22
L
MD 13-0
B. McBride
Lincolnton
Gaston/Lincoln/Cleveland Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
11/22
W
F 2-0 1:09
N. Smith
Forestview
Gaston/Lincoln/Cleveland Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
11/18
L
DEC 10-3
J. Glenn
Mt. Pleasant
2023 Roughedge Rumble
Consolation 3
144
11/18
L
DEC 7-3
N. Lilly
Providence Day
2023 Roughedge Rumble
Round of 16
144
11/16
L
F 0-0
B. Smith
East Gaston
Bandy`s, Stuart Cramer @ East Gaston
Round 1
150
11/16
W
DEC 3-2
A. Eddy
Bandys
Bandy`s, Stuart Cramer @ East Gaston
Round 1
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024