Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nycco Jones
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 9-2
R. Luker
East Hamilton
TSSAA Section 2 Class AA
Consi Semis
113
02/17
W
F 4-2 2:34
J. Davis
Stewarts Creek
TSSAA Section 2 Class AA
1st WB
113
02/17
L
F 6-6 3:03
H. Jackson
Mcminn Co.
TSSAA Section 2 Class AA
Qtrs
113
02/10
L
M FOR 0-0
S. Colson
Blackman
TSSAA Region 4 Class AA
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
02/10
W
DEC 12-8
L. Smith
Oakland
TSSAA Region 4 Class AA
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/10
W
MD 14-3
J. Clayton
Warren Co.
TSSAA Region 4 Class AA
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
02/02
W
F 14-1 3:51
M. Miller
Siegel
Lavergne @ Siegel
Round 1
113
01/24
W
DEC 10-6
J. Hall
Oakland
LaVergne, Shelbyville, Oakland
Round 1
113
01/24
W
F 12-4 3:51
J. Chaiping
Shelbyville Central
LaVergne, Shelbyville, Oakland
Round 1
113
01/13
L
F 6-7 2:16
H. Taylor
Ravenwood
2024 Soggy Bottom Brawl
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/13
W
F 9-1 2:59
T. Perry
Community
2024 Soggy Bottom Brawl
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/13
L
TF 16-0 4:55
R. Luker
East Hamilton
2024 Soggy Bottom Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/13
W
F 6-0 5:49
J. Bloom
Sequatchie
2024 Soggy Bottom Brawl
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/10
L
F 0-0
D. Majors
John Overton
Tri Match Hillsboro/LaVergne/ Overton
Round 1
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:25
G. Goetz
Creek Wood
Red Hawk Rampage 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
MD 14-2
E. Hattabaugh
Rockvale
Red Hawk Rampage 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:26
C. Villaluz
West Creek
Red Hawk Rampage 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
F 4-0 3:23
G. Pellar
Community
Red Hawk Rampage 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/15
W
MD 15-6
J.
Stewarts Creek
Stewarts Creek @ Lavergne
Round 1
120
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:13
C. Centeno
Coffee County
Coffey County & Blackman & Lavergne
Round 1
120
12/08
W
F 10-2 1:28
J. Matela
Franklin Co.
FRANKLIN COUNTY TRI MEET
Round 1
113
12/06
W
F 13-4 3:59
J. Denton
Smyrna
LaVergne Tri Meet
Round 1
120
12/01
W
F 4-1 0:53
E. Hattabaugh
Rockvale
Quad-match - LaVergne / Nolensville / Riverdale (JV) / Rockvale
Round 1
113
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:46
T. Lippincott
Nolensville
Quad-match - LaVergne / Nolensville / Riverdale (JV) / Rockvale
Round 1
113
11/22
L
F 0-0 0:54
S. Colson
Blackman
Warren County & Blackman
Round 1
120
11/18
W
MD 11-2
E. Abromowitz
Brentwood
Blackman Earlybird
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-116
11/18
L
F 0-0 0:23
V. Bartosky
Wilson Central
Blackman Earlybird
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-116
11/18
L
DEC 4-1
A. McClanahan
Riverdale
Blackman Earlybird
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-116
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024