Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kori Leota-Tuli
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Twin Falls
Twin Falls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-1 3:43
G. Walters
Sandpoint
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 and Cons Rnd 1
4A 285
02/23
L
Replay
F 1-4 1:53
S. Young
Bonneville
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
4A 285
02/16
W
F 8-1 2:45
J. Wallace
Minico
IHSAA 4A - District IV
5th
285
02/16
L
DEC 2-1
L. Cornelison
Twin Falls
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 5
285
02/16
L
F 6-1 3:03
L. Schulz
Canyon Ridge
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 4
285
02/16
W
F 5-2 1:41
C. Haymore
Burley
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 2
285
02/03
W
F 0-0 3:48
J. Bea
Twin 2
Cassia Clash
Round 6 (10 Team)
285
02/03
W
F 6-3 3:59
D. Gonzales
Wendel
Cassia Clash
Round 3 (8 Team)
285
02/03
W
F 0-0
D. Sibbett
Minico 01
Cassia Clash
Round 3 (10 Team)
285
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:04
D. McNama
Bonneville
Bonneville vs. Twin Falls
Round 1
285
02/02
W
DEC 9-4
L. Carlile
Bonneville
Bonneville vs. Twin Falls
Round 1
285
01/27
L
DEC 7-2
L. Carlile
Bonneville
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 7
285
01/27
L
F 6-2 2:29
R. Peteren
Bonneville
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 4
285
01/06
L
F 3-4 2:27
C. Haymore
Burley
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 5
285
01/06
L
F 2-0 4:14
K. Willet
Weiser
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 4
285
01/06
W
DEC 9-2
B. Sorensen
West Side
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 2
285
12/15
W
DEC 3-1
J. Wallace
Minico
Caldwell/Minico/Twin Falls JV Matches
Round 1
285
12/12
W
DEC 3-1
J. Wallace
Minico
Twin Falls @ Minico
Round 1
285
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:54
S. Atkin
Jerome
Twin Falls @ Jerome
Round 1
285
12/04
L
F 5-0
J. Crandall
Marsing
Wendell Duals
Round 1
285
12/02
L
F 3-3 1:36
D. Gonzales
Wendell
Wendell Duals
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024