Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devontez Glover
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Alameda Black
Alameda International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 4-2 2:04
C. Maez
Rangeview
39th Annual Les Mattocks Invitational
Round 4
138
01/27
W
F 9-2 1:18
A. Garcia
Alameda International
39th Annual Les Mattocks Invitational
Round 3
138
01/27
W
F 8-0 3:35
E. Glass
Golden View Class. Acad.
39th Annual Les Mattocks Invitational
Round 2
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:10
D. Woodward
Alamosa
39th Annual Les Mattocks Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/24
W
DEC 7-2
J. Pineda
Lakewood
Alameda International @ Lakewood
Round 1
138
01/20
L
F 4-4 2:54
B. Daughtry
Mountain Range
Downtown Throwdown 2024
Round 5
138
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:42
A. Krutzsch
Grandview
Downtown Throwdown 2024
Round 4
138
01/20
W
MD 15-5
L. Rosales
Mountain Range
Downtown Throwdown 2024
Round 2
138
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:19
G. Adas
Rangeview
Downtown Throwdown 2024
Round 1
138
01/13
L
F 0-0 0:05
D. Medina
Alameda
49th Annual Alameda International Invite
RD 5
138
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:44
A. Krutzsch
Grandview
49th Annual Alameda International Invite
RD 4
138
01/13
W
F 9-1 2:56
M. Guereca
Bear Creek
49th Annual Alameda International Invite
RD 2
138
01/12
W
F 4-0 1:55
E. Hasenkampf
Golden
Golden @ Alameda International
Round 1
138
12/05
L
F 4-0 1:15
J. Salazar
Jefferson
Golden Duals
Round 1
144
12/03
L
F 30-3 3:23
K. Brown
Platte Canyon
Golden Duals
Round 1
144
12/03
W
F 5-0 0:58
A. Hernandez
Rangeview
Golden Duals
Round 1
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024