Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alizah Trostle
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
L. Clark
Carbon
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Cons Round 2
G155
02/16
L
Replay
F 8-2 4:23
A. Terry
North Sanpete
2024 UHSAA Girls 3A State Championships
Champ Round 1
G155
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:28
L. Clark
Carbon
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Placement (16 Man)
155
01/30
L
F 2-0 1:25
Z. Lafaele
Richfield
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
01/30
W
F 1-0 2:29
K. Archuleta
Ogden
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
01/30
L
F 5-5 2:49
S. Christensen
Richfield
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
01/17
L
F 0-0
L. Foisy
Richfield
Carbon @ Richfield
Round 1
155
01/11
L
F 0-0
E. Whitmer
Union
Union @ Carbon
Round 1
155
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:49
D. Keel
Duchesne
Carbon @ Duchesne
Round 1
155
12/20
L
F 0-0
H. Broderick
Grantsville
Grantsville @ Carbon
Round 1
155
12/05
L
F 12-0 1:30
O. Richmond
North Sanpete
Carbon @ North Sanpete
Round 1
155
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:21
M. Peterson
North Sevier
2023 Panguitch Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
151-168
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:16
T. McDade
White Pine
2023 Panguitch Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
151-168
12/02
W
F 3-4 1:16
S. Underwood
Crimson Cliffs High
2023 Panguitch Girls Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
151-168
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Tait
Richfield
2023 Panguitch Girls Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
151-168
12/01
L
F 0-0
R. Jessen
Duchesne
Carbon @ Duchesne
Round 1
155
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024