Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Harberts
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
L. Rabel
Buffalo
WHSAA Boys State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
3A-190
02/23
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:23
T. Slagle
Worland
WHSAA Boys State Championships
First Round Wrestlebacks (16 man)
3A-190
02/22
L
DEC 6-4
M. Montoya
Rawlins
WHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
3A-190
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
M. Cole
Worland
WHSAA 3A East Regional
Round 7 (consi semis)
190
02/17
W
Replay
F 5-2 2:35
T. Slagle
Worland
WHSAA 3A East Regional
Round 6 Semis
190
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
M. Montoya
Rawlins
WHSAA 3A East Regional
Round 4 Quarters
190
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:39
M. Stoneking
Burns
Wheatland Bulldog Quad
Round 1 (4 Team)
285
02/08
W
F 5-0 1:42
L. Rojo
Wheatland
Wheatland Bulldog Quad
Round 2 (4 Team)
285
02/07
L
F 2-0
S. Rollo
Campbell County
Douglas @ Campbell County
Round 1
285
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:25
C. Jones
Mountain View
2024 Rumble in Rawlins Dual Invitational
Semis (4 Team)
285
02/03
L
F 4-0 3:23
W. Bybee
Rock Springs
2024 Rumble in Rawlins Dual Invitational
Round 1 (3 Team)
285
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:32
O. Barton
Kemmerer
2024 Rumble in Rawlins Dual Invitational
Round 2 (3 Team)
285
01/19
L
TF 17-2 2:38
C. Balzly
Green River
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite
Quarterfinals with WB
190
01/19
L
F 7-5 4:38
B. Aimone
Mountain View
2024 Lander Valley HS Invite
Champ Rd 2 & WB Rd 1 32-man, Rd 1 16-man
190
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
E. Rabou
Buffalo
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 6 SF w/WB
190
01/06
W
Replay
F 5-2 3:34
L. Smith
Douglas
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 5 WB only
190
01/06
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:43
J. Kennedy
Natrona County
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 4 QF w/WB
190
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:31
E. Maez
Niobrara County
2024 Shane Shatto Memorial - JV
Rd 2
190
12/08
W
F 6-2 4:17
L. Masopust
Glenrock
Glenrock @ Douglas
Round 1
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024