Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blaine Graff
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:00
K. McBride
South Tama County
IHSAA 2A District 12 @ Williamsburg
Cons. Semis (12 Man)
285
02/10
W
F 2-1 1:08
B. Bragg
Davis County
IHSAA 2A District 12 @ Williamsburg
Semis & WB (12 Man)
285
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:35
G. Hartman
Washington
IHSAA 2A District 12 @ Williamsburg
Quarters (12 Man)
285
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:27
T. Cakerice
AP-GC
Grinnell Duals 2024
Round 4 (6 Team)
285
02/03
L
F 2-0 2:00
I. Marquez
Des Moines East
Grinnell Duals 2024
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
02/03
L
DEC 5-2
G. Berry
BGM, Brooklyn
Grinnell Duals 2024
Round 1 (6 Team)
285
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
A. Skoda
Crestwood, Cresco
Williamsburg Raider Invitational 2024
Round 7 (8 Man)
285
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
N. Parsons
Pella
Williamsburg Raider Invitational 2024
Round 6 (8 Man)
285
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
C. Grier
Williamsburg
Williamsburg Raider Invitational 2024
Round 5 (8 Man)
285
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
C. Wohlers
Western Dubuque
Williamsburg Raider Invitational 2024
Round 4 (8 Man)
285
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
L. Johnson
Fairfield
Williamsburg Raider Invitational 2024
Round 3 (8 Man)
285
01/20
L
F 6-2 2:32
K. Hol
Pella
Williamsburg Raider Invitational 2024
Round 1 (8 Man)
285
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:52
K. McBride
South Tama County
Grinnell/ Newton/ STC
Round 1
285
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:01
V. Keller
Clear Creek-Amana
JV Marion / Clear Creek Amana / Grinnell
Round 1
285
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:41
N. Case
Marion
Marion / Clear Creek Amana / Grinnell
Round 1
285
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:02
S. Dwyer
Grinnell
North Mahaska Invitational 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
01/06
W
F 4-1 5:05
K. Smith
Oskaloosa
North Mahaska Invitational 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:24
J. Morales
Mount Ayr
North Mahaska Invitational 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:57
B. Squires
Lynnville-Sully
North Mahaska Invitational 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/16
L
F 3-1 4:25
K. Long
Earlham
Jim Kinyon Norsemen Invitational - 2023
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:50
A. Kasner
Woodward-Granger
Jim Kinyon Norsemen Invitational - 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:22
A. Molacek
Estherville Lincoln Central
Jim Kinyon Norsemen Invitational - 2023
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
285
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:35
G. Vesey
Williamsburg
Grinnell/ Benton Community/ Williamsburg
Round 1
285
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:15
B. Blegen
Benton Community
Grinnell/ Benton Community/ Williamsburg
Round 1
285
12/09
L
F 5-0 1:33
N. Winger
Bondurant-Farrar
Grinnell Tiger Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
285
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:19
L. Griffin
Webster City
Grinnell Tiger Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
285
12/02
L
F 2-0 2:51
I. Buller
Ballard
Newton Cardinal Classic
Round 5
285
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:41
E. Wood
Mount Vernon
Newton Cardinal Classic
Round 4
285
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:46
T. Stadelmann
Newton
Newton Cardinal Classic
Round 3
285
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:36
R. Wrage
North Polk
Newton Cardinal Classic
Round1
285
12/01
W
F 4-0 1:48
I. Wilson
Chariton
Chariton, Grinnell, Oskaloosa & Saydel
Round 1
285
12/01
L
F 4-0 4:14
J. Bridges
Saydel
Chariton, Grinnell, Oskaloosa & Saydel
Round 1
285
12/01
W
F 9-3 6:00
K. Smith
Oskaloosa
Chariton, Grinnell, Oskaloosa & Saydel
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024