Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Preston Kumm
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:56
E. Fjell
Shelby-Rising City
NSAA Class D District 2
WB4
165
02/09
W
F 4-0 1:21
K. Mayfield
Loomis
NSAA Class D District 2
Quarters and WB3
165
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:42
T. Brown
Burwell
NSAA Class D District 2
Round 2
165
01/31
L
F 5-0 1:45
A. Wurdinger
Stanton
Howells-Dodge @ Stanton
Round 1
165
01/31
L
F 5-0 1:45
A. Wurdinger
Stanton
Howells-Dodge @ Stanton
Round 1
165
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:41
B. Frazey
Pender
EHC Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
165
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:18
A. Braniff
Tekamah-Herman
EHC Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
165
01/27
L
F 4-2 1:32
A. Schrieber
Southern
Freeman Invite
Round 6
165
01/27
L
F 8-0 4:33
C. Pomajzl
Norris
Freeman Invite
Round 5
165
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:27
J. Adam
Meridian
Freeman Invite
Round 4(a)
165
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:10
L. McGrew
Lincoln Christian
Freeman Invite
Round 2
165
01/26
W
DEC 6-4
S. Thomas
Meridian
Freeman Invite
Round 1
165
01/24
L
F 7-0 2:07
G. Wortman
Randolph
West Holt Invitational 2023-2024
Rd5
165
01/23
L
F 15-1 3:08
C. Davis
West Holt
West Holt Invitational 2023-2024
Rd2
165
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:13
B. Frazey
Pender
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2024
Round 3
165
01/20
L
MD 17-8
C. Troy
Cross County/Osceola
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2024
Round 1
165
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:22
E. Schuetze
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Summerland Bobcats Invite
Round 4
165
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Delgado
South Sioux City
Summerland Bobcats Invite
Round 2
165
01/06
W
F 2-1 2:00
K. Frisbe
Sioux City West
Summerland Bobcats Invite
Round 1
165
01/04
L
F 2-0 2:27
S. Jenkins
Summerland
Elkhorn Valley/Howells/Summerland Tri
Round 2 (3 Team)
165
01/04
L
TF 17-2 3:54
B. Mutum
Elkhorn Valley
Elkhorn Valley/Howells/Summerland Tri
Round 1 (3 Team)
165
12/30
L
DEC 8-5
B. L`Heureux
Lincoln Lutheran
SRC Invite
Round 4 (Semis)
165
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:55
E. Fjell
Shelby-Rising City
SRC Invite
Round 2
165
12/08
W
F 9-7 4:56
L. Timm
Pender
Scribner-Snyder/Howells-Dodge/Pender Triangular
Round 1
175
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:32
R. Lahti
Archbishop Bergan
Howells-Dodge Invite 2023
Round 3.5
175
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:18
S. Pagels
Tekamah-Herman
Howells-Dodge Invite 2023
Round 2.5
175
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:19
K. Korth
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Howells-Dodge Invite 2023
Round 1
175
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021