Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ella mitchem
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
Replay
F 3-0 1:44
D. Leer
Nevada
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
235 Class 1
02/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
A. Wooten
Tarkio
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
235 Class 1
02/10
L
DEC 6-0
A. Erfurth
Sullivan
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 1
Placement Matches (32 Man)
235
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:39
A. Hansen
Windsor (Imperial)
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 1
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
235
02/03
W
F 5-1 3:24
J. Ramsey
Potosi
6th Annual Lady Rebels Invitational
Round 3 (All)
235
02/03
W
F 0-0 2:23
J. Ramsey
Potosi
6th Annual Lady Rebels Invitational
Round 1 (All)
235
01/27
W
MD 11-2
A. Wilson
Kirkwood
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
235 B/C
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:34
L. Julius
Seckman
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
235 B/C
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:28
C. Rowse
Francis Howell Central
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
235 B/C
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:10
M. Tolbert
Mexico
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
235 B/C
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:44
A. Ford
Fox
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
235 B/C
01/27
L
F 2-2 2:20
A. Erfurth
Sullivan
4th Annual Lady Dragon Wrestling Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
235
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:29
L. Hampton
Ft. Zumwalt East
4th Annual Lady Dragon Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
235
01/20
W
F 5-0 2:32
H. Sanders
Jackson
SEMO Girls Regional Wrestling Conference
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
235
01/20
W
F 7-1 3:14
A. Hansen
Windsor (Imperial)
SEMO Girls Regional Wrestling Conference
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
235
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:46
E. Bay
St. Clair
Central (Park Hills) Quad
Round 1
235
12/30
L
Replay
F 4-2 2:35
I. Lemmond
Waynesville
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 5
235 lbs.
12/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
A. Keith
St. Charles
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 4
235 lbs.
12/29
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:48
H. Conley
Olathe North
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 2
235 lbs.
12/13
W
F 4-2 0:50
J. Ramsey
Potosi
Central (Park Hills) Girls December Scramble
Round 1
235
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Hansen
Windsor (Imperial)
Central (Park Hills) Girls December Scramble
Round 1
235
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:37
L. Williams
STEAM Academy-MSB
John Burroughs Tournament - Girls Division
Round 5
235
12/02
L
F 0-4 4:23
E. Greenwell
Wright City
John Burroughs Tournament - Girls Division
Round 4
235
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:48
A. Neumann
Eureka
John Burroughs Tournament - Girls Division
Round 3
235
12/02
L
F 4-2 1:28
M. Simons
Eureka
John Burroughs Tournament - Girls Division
Round 2
235
12/02
L
F 7-1 3:31
R. Kortkamp
Ft. Zumwalt East
John Burroughs Tournament - Girls Division
Round 1
235
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024