Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Karson Frazier
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:46
J. Palacios
Estes Park
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 5
215B
02/03
W
TF 16-1 5:33
T. Archambo
Valley
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 4
215B
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:46
M. Pacheco
Wiggins
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 3
215B
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:59
N. Dahl
Fort Morgan
Richard Urano Eaton Tournament
Round 2
215B
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:48
J. Mack
Platte Valley
Tri Dual University Valley Platte Valley
Round 1
215
01/20
L
DEC 6-1
A. Allee
Loveland
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 4
215
01/20
W
DEC 7-5
L. Masteller
Resurrection Christian
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 3
215
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:54
A. Serrano
University
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
215
01/20
W
F 6-2 3:47
D. Cruz
Rocky Mountain
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1
215
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:37
V. Long
North Fork High School
Wiggins Invitational
Round 3
215
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:32
O. Guereca
Merino
Wiggins Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
01/06
L
F 6-0 2:15
J. Torres
Loveland
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215B
01/05
W
DEC 2-0 SV
H. Bohanon
Greeley West
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 4 (16 Man)
215B
01/05
L
DEC 6-3
B. Windley
Cheyenne East
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 3 (16 Man)
215B
01/05
W
DEC 5-2
J. Stencel
Ralston Valley
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 2 (16 Man)
215B
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:43
O. Duarte
Denver North
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 6 (10 Team)
215
12/15
L
F 7-0 1:12
H. Knight
Longmont
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 1 (10 Team)
215
12/15
L
F 2-0 4:48
L. Masteller
Resurrection Christian
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 2 (10 Team)
215
12/15
L
DEC 8-2
S. Shrestha
Niwot
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 3 (10 Team)
215
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:30
D. Frohling
Loveland
11th Annual Vikings Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
12/09
L
F 6-2
E. Alumbaugh
Douglas County
11th Annual Vikings Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
12/02
L
F 5-0 1:40
D. Brown
Yuma
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 5
215
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:52
D. Juarez
Highland
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 4
215
12/02
W
DEC 5-4
K. X
Sedgwick County/Fleming
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 2
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024