Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rowan Fortier-Minnier
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Colville
Colville
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-1 2:04
J. Palacios
Cascade (Leavenworth)
WIAA 1A Region 4
5th Place
144
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:51
J. Garcia
Omak
WIAA 1A Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
02/10
W
F 0-0 0:38
E. Priddy
Deer Park
WIAA 1A Region 4
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:16
J. Palacios
Cascade (Leavenworth)
WIAA 1A Region 4
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144
02/03
W
F 10-8 2:51
L. Wright
Freeman
NEA 1A Boys Districts - 2024
Placement
144
02/03
W
F 0-0
E. Priddy
Deer Park
NEA 1A Boys Districts - 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:34
B. Berger
Deer Park
NEA 1A Boys Districts - 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:24
T. Ugartechea
Newport
NEA 1A Boys Districts - 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144
01/23
W
F 0-0
A. Hyatt
Newport
Colville @ Newport
Round 1
150
01/10
L
F 2-0
B. Proctor
Riverside
Colville @ Riverside
Round 1
150
01/06
L
Replay
F 7-2 4:11
T. Eich
Grangeville
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
145
01/06
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:23
C. Egginton
Meridian
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
145
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:27
D. Galloway
Centennial
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
145
01/05
L
Replay
F 9-3 3:40
Z. Vian
New Plymouth
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
145
12/21
W
FOR 0-0
C. Buenzli
Medical Lake
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Placement (32 Man)
Boys 150
12/21
L
DEC 6-2
S. Mason
Cheney
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Cons. Semis (32 Man)
Boys 150
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:16
C. Matiska
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Semis & WB (32 Man)
Boys 150
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Estock
Cheney
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
3rd WB (32 Man)
Boys 150
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:25
G. Froehlich
East Valley (Spokane)
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
Boys 150
12/21
L
F 2-0 2:02
S. Mason
Cheney
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
Boys 150
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:20
A. Sternod
Ridgeline (Boys)
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Round 1 (32 Man)
Boys 150
12/07
L
DEC 8-1
B. Berger
Deer Park
Colville @ Deer Park
Round 1
150
12/02
W
F 10-5 3:31
S. Martin
Lewis and Clark
Medical Lake Scramble
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
150
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. Farias
Quincy
Medical Lake Scramble
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
J. Hernandez
Quincy
Medical Lake Scramble
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
12/02
W
F 9-7 5:12
C. Buenzli
Medical Lake
Medical Lake Scramble
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024