Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jesus Hernandez
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:15
K. Rodriguez
Chaminade
Mission League Tournament
Finals
217
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:06
G. Robles
Bishop Alemany
Mission League Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
217
01/13
L
Replay
F 6-4 4:46
J. Watt
Bishop Gorman
5 Counties Invitational
Cons 4
215
01/13
W
Replay
F 8-3 3:28
S. Martinez
South Hills Hs
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 3 Cons 3
215
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
D. Cano
Northview
5 Counties Invitational
Cons 2
215
01/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
J. Castillo
Perris
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
215
01/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
S. Alcala
Royal
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 1
215
01/05
L
F 0-0 0:25
S. Flores
Montclair
Nogales Superchamps
Round of 12 (blood round)
215
01/05
W
F 7-1 2:40
M. Avila
Rosemead
Nogales Superchamps
Quarters & Round of 16
215
01/04
W
F 9-2 3:54
A. Avalos
Saddleback
Nogales Superchamps
Cons 2
215
01/04
L
F 6-2 3:42
K. Rapolla
Palm Springs
Nogales Superchamps
Champ 2 Cons 1
215
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
C. Stephenson
Villa Park
Tournament of Champions
Champ 2 Cons 1
215
12/29
W
Replay
F 11-4 4:27
A. Estrada
Warren
Tournament of Champions
Cons Prelims
215
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
C. King
Oak Hills
Tournament of Champions
Champ 1
215
12/17
W
F 0-0
A. Ortega
Bell
Bishop Amat Rumble
Medals
215
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 15-11
M. Espana
Diamond Ranch
Bishop Amat Rumble
Con Semis
215
12/16
L
Replay
MD 12-3
D. Perez
Rio Mesa
Bishop Amat Rumble
Semis & Conso
215
12/16
W
Replay
F 11-2 2:21
C. Moreno
Cerritos
Bishop Amat Rumble
Round 3
215
12/16
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:43
E. Ono
Dos Pueblos
Bishop Amat Rumble
Round 2
215
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
I. Perez
Nordoff
Bishop Amat Rumble
Round 1
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024