May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
PJ Katz
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
MD 15-1
N. Price
Duxbury
2024 MIAA D2S [MA]
Finals
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 12-2 2:10
J. Gonsalves
Middleborough
2024 MIAA D2S [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/10
W
F 0-0 0:23
J. McKenna
Silver Lake
2024 MIAA D2S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/03
W
F 2-0 :26
B. Weafer
Bristol-Plymouth
Bristol-Plymouth @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
02/03
W
F 2-0
N. Price
Duxbury
Duxbury @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:05
A. Dunn-Bertoni
Silver Lake
Silver Lake @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 5-0 :20
S. Silva
Latin Academy
Whitman-Hanson vs Latin Academy
Dual
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:53
J. Spinney
Rockland
Whitman-Hanson @ Rockland
Dual
113 lbs
01/27
W
F 6-0 1:41
N. Hoyt
Hanover
Whitman-Hanson @ Hanover
Dual
113 lbs
01/24
W
F 2-0 1:41
S. Minehan
Marshfield
Whitman-Hanson @ Marshfield
Dual
113 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:06
K. Davis
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
01/20
W
F 5:30
B. Mikhail
Holliston
Holliston @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:40
M. Siravo
Hope
Hope @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
01/17
W
DEC 3-0
N. Price
Duxbury
Whitman-Hanson @ Duxbury
Dual
113 lbs
01/13
L
MD 15-1
C. Tully
Carver
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Finals
113 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:47
M. Karvelis
Xaverian
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/13
W
MD 14-1
E. Vino
Quincy
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. Simonelli
Barnstable
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:05
L. Smith
Plymouth North
Plymouth North @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 10-9
C. Tully
Carver
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Finals
113 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Gonsalves
Middleborough
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:02
B. Weafer
Bristol-Plymouth
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:12
J. Butler
Pembroke
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/03
W
F 1:41
S. Simonelli
Barnstable
Whitman-Hanson @ Barnstable
Dual
113 lbs
12/30
W
F 2-0 :12
M. Campbell
Woburn
Woburn @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
12/30
W
F 0:55
Y. Abdalla
North Attleborough
Whitman-Hanson @ North Attleborough
Dual
113 lbs
12/30
W
MD 18-6
J. Puri
Bellingham
Bellingham @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
12/28
L
DEC 7-0
L. Garcia
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Finals
113 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:52
C. Tully
Carver
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
M. Siravo
Mt. Hope
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 14-0 4:49
R. Spahiu
Braintree
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
M. Bechet
Norton
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
113 lbs
12/23
W
F 2-0 1:20
C. Seccareccio
Malden/Everett
Malden/Everett @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
W
MD 11-1
E. Vino
Quincy
Whitman-Hanson @ Quincy
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
W
F 2-0 1:40
N. Hallal
Boston College High School
Boston College High School @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
12/20
W
F 1:40
H. McGourty
Hingham
Hingham @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
113 lbs
12/16
W
F 10-2 3:23
D. Mateo
West Springfield
2023 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Finals
113 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Orellana
Woburn
2023 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/16
W
F 4-0 0:34
E. Cirino
New Bedford
2023 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/16
W
F 4-0 2:00
M. Karvelis
Xaverian
2023 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/09
W
F 13-2 3:01
B. Foley
Marshfield
2023 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Finals
113 lbs
12/09
W
F 8-0 4:42
A. Pimrale
Lexington
2023 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/09
W
DEC 3-8
N. Price
Duxbury
2023 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020