Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Pagan
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 7-7 4:54
B. White
Pentucket
2024 MIAA D3N [MA]
Co8#2
150 lbs
02/10
L
F 7-1 3:49
C. DiFlorio
Wakefield
2024 MIAA D3N [MA]
R1
150 lbs
02/07
L
F Fall
L. Massaro
Whittier
Nashoba Tech @ Whittier
Dual
150 lbs
02/07
W
F Fall
O. DeJesus
Lynn Voc Tech
Lynn Voc Tech @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F 1:00
J. Cella
Wilmington
Nashoba Tech @ Wilmington
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F :57
J. Mies
Triton
Nashoba Tech @ Triton
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F Fall
C. Wilson
Quabbin
Quabbin @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
150 lbs
01/31
L
F 3:07
C. Geoffroy
Greater Lowell
Nashoba Tech @ Greater Lowell
Dual
157 lbs
01/27
L
TF 15-0 3:00
L. Massaro
Whittier
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
01/27
L
F 4-0 3:00
M. Alicngena
Pathfinder
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
150 lbs
01/23
W
F Fall
I. Mael
Maimonides
Maimonides @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
157 lbs
01/15
L
MD 10-0
A. Kangoun
Maimonides
Nashoba Tech @ Maimonides
Dual
157 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 9-5
M. Costa
Nashoba
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Consi of 8 #1
157 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:27
B. Sastre
Northbridge
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Round of 16
157 lbs
01/10
L
F 1:20
K. Reynolds
Greater Lawrence
Nashoba Tech @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
157 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 12-6
W. Paul
Woonsocket
Nashoba Tech vs Woonsocket
Dual
157 lbs
01/06
W
F Fall
J. Hanson
Weston
Nashoba Tech vs Weston
Dual
157 lbs
01/06
L
F Fall
O. Sabr
Worcester Tech
Worcester Tech vs Nashoba Tech
Dual
150 lbs
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:59
S. Robichaud
Montachusett
Nashoba Tech @ Montachusett
Dual
157 lbs
01/03
L
F 1:52
R. Kochansky
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick@ Nashoba tech
Dual
150 lbs
12/21
L
F 8-3
E. Galindo
Marlborough
Nashoba Tech @ Marlborough
Dual
150 lbs
12/20
L
F Fall
S. Ayotte
Shepherd Hill
Nashoba Tech @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
150 lbs
12/16
L
MD 17-4
P. Wright
Milford
2023 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
157 lbs
12/16
L
F 9-0 2:39
Q. Quis
Westford Academy
2023 Big Red [MA]
Round of 16
157 lbs
12/13
L
F Fall
N. Malandain
Shawsheen
Nashoba Tech @ Shawsheen
Dual
157 lbs
12/09
L
F 1:00
S. Legzouli
Excel Academy
Excel Academy @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
157 lbs
12/09
L
F 1:00
J. Cella
Wilmington
Nashoba Tech @ Wilmington
Dual
157 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024