Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Grogg
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Grit Alliance
Grit Mat Club
Grit Mat Club Blue
PA Alliance Rams
Saucon Valley
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
DEC 2-0
T. Berkenstock
Notre Dame Green Pond
2023-2024 District XI Team Duals
Finals
127 lbs
02/03
W
DEF 4-0 1:02
B. Bodenberg
Blue Mountain
2023-2024 District XI Team Duals
Semi-Finals
133 lbs
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:03
W. Leitzel
Tri-Valley
2023-2024 District XI Team Duals
Quarter-Finals
127 lbs
11/12
W
DEC 2-0
T. Berkenstock
Lost Boys Black
2022 SEPA Quaker Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
129 lbs
11/12
W
F 4-0 1:39
M. Tomczak
SEPA Red
2022 SEPA Quaker Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
129 lbs
11/12
W
F 2-0 2:05
C. Riccardi
SEPA Black
2022 SEPA Quaker Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 3
129 lbs
11/12
W
TF 16-1 3:42
L. Stinger
Centurion
2022 SEPA Quaker Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 2
129 lbs
11/12
W
MD 13-0
M. Littman
Yale Street
2022 SEPA Quaker Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
129 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:44
L. Grodzki
MPR
2023 Waterway Duals
Consi of 4
134 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
TF 17-0 3:44
D. Witko
Journeymen Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
134 lbs
09/10
W
F 2-0 0:48
C. Sadaka
Olympic
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
134 lbs
09/09
L
DEC 5-0
D. Montgomery
Team Diamond Fish
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
L. Dwyer
Empire Wrestling Academy Gold
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
134 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Jr.
Steller Trained Hutt Clan
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:54
H. Santini
Prime Wrestling Club Red
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
134 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
D. Colaizzi
Felix Wrestling Academy Blue
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Coffin
Pursuit Wrestling Academy
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
C. Hicks
Team Alien Spaceship
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
L. Jeurissen
Patton Trained Red
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
05/27
W
DEC 4-3
J. Layton
Micky's Maniacs Blue
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
L. Haines
Beast Nation Gold
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
02/04
W
DEC 7-4
G. Kelton
Notre Dame Green Pond
2022-2023 District XI Team Duals
Finals
127 lbs
02/04
W
F 5-0 1:34
B. Muffley
Lehighton
2022-2023 District XI Team Duals
Semi-Finals
127 lbs
02/04
W
TF 15-0 4:43
C. Smith
Blue Mountain
2022-2023 District XI Team Duals
Quarter-Finals
127 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 12-9
D. Houser
Steller Trained Black
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Blessing
Felix Wrestling Academy
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
MD 9-1
M. Botello
MetroWest United Black
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
S. Sari
Shore Thing Surf
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
TF 15-0 4:28
A. Polsinello
Journeyman Wrestling Club
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 5-4 3:19
B. Sassman
Buffalo Valley Blue
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
02/06
W
MD 9-0
K. Casey
North Schuykill
2021-2022 District XI Team Duals
2nd Place
113 lbs
02/05
W
DEC 7-0
C. Feltmann
Notre Dame Green Pond
2021-2022 District XI Team Duals
Finals
113 lbs
02/05
W
F 10-2 2:58
M. Hartranft
Catasauqua
2021-2022 District XI Team Duals
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
11/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
B. Valdez
Team Carnage
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
11/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
A. Szczesniuk
Kraken
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 2
113 lbs
11/06
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Viscido
Team Nauman Wrestling Club
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 1
113 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
G. Pauole
Team Diamond Fish Blue
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
11/05
W
TF 16-0 3:10
E. Peterson
Great Neck Red
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 2
113 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/02
W
F 2-0 0:35
B. Boyer
Triumph Blue
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 5
120 lbs
05/02
W
F 2-0 1:16
W. Boice
Iron Horse
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 4
120 lbs
05/02
W
F 2-0 0:40
M. Tomczak
Sepa White K-8
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
05/02
W
DEC 8-2
J. Borrello
Roman Legion Wrestling
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
05/02
L
DEC 5-1
K. Bagnell
SEPA Blue K-8
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
B. Vogel
Williamsport
Keystone State Championships
7th Place
117 lbs
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
R. Pavlek
Pennridge
Keystone State Championships
Consy 5
117 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
F 3-2 4:30 TB1
R. Say
---
Keystone State Championships
Consy 4
117 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
MD 10-0
K. Kinzey
Armstrong
Keystone State Championships
Consy 3
117 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
N. Cuic
Fort LeBoeuf
Keystone State Championships
Consy 2
117 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
MD 13-1
C. Baum
Northern York
Keystone State Championships
Round of 16
117 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
L. Matrisch
Penn Trafford
Keystone State Championships
Round of 32
117 lbs
03/14
W
DEC 2-0
J. Campbell
Nazareth
Keystone State Northeast Qualifier
3rd Place
117 lbs
03/14
W
MD 10-0
J. Scott
Emmaus
Keystone State Northeast Qualifier
Consi-Semis
117 lbs
03/14
L
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Vogel
Williamsport
Keystone State Northeast Qualifier
Semi-Finals
117 lbs
03/14
W
F 2-0 0:34
D. Laky
Line Mountain
Keystone State Northeast Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
117 lbs
03/14
W
F 2-0 0:27
W. Mansell
Blue Mountain
Keystone State Northeast Qualifier
Round of 16
117 lbs
02/15
L
DEC 2-0
S. Wagner
Lions Den Wrestling Club
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
02/15
W
FOR 0-0
B. Dean
Sepa White 15U
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
02/15
W
F 10-0 1:15
L. Ramos
Roman Legion Wrestling
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
02/15
L
DEC 4-2
A. Falcone
---
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023