May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brenden Jorden Agcaoili
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
Gold Rush Wrestling
Nevada
Pistol Wrestling Club
SLAM! NEVADA
Slam Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/07
L
DEC 4-4
R. Warner
Michigan Grappler Training Center
PNL Nebraska Greco Championships 2024
Cons Semis
132
04/07
W
TF 8-0 2:49
A. Shvartsman
Izzy Style Wrestling
PNL Nebraska Greco Championships 2024
Cons Quater
132
04/07
L
DEC 4-1
I. Hardy
MWC Wrestling Academy
PNL Nebraska Greco Championships 2024
Round 4
132
04/07
W
TF 10-0 0:18
E. Mazukelli
Izzy Style Wrestling
PNL Nebraska Greco Championships 2024
Round 1
132
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
T. Schultz
Spanish Springs
NIAA 2024 NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
medals
126
02/16
W
Replay
TF 15-0 5:39
G. Austin
Centennial
NIAA 2024 NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
semis
126
02/16
W
Replay
F 17-3 3:10
O. Cervera
Basic
NIAA 2024 NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
126
02/11
W
MD 12-4
J. Zuniga
Shadow Ridge
NIAA Class 5A Southern Region
FINALS MATCHES
126
02/10
W
DEC 6-4
G. Austin
Centennial
NIAA Class 5A Southern Region
SEMIS AND BACKSIDE
126
02/10
W
TF 19-4 5:39
T. Manangan
Green Valley
NIAA Class 5A Southern Region
quarters
126
02/09
W
F 16-3 3:07
J. Labial
Shadow Ridge
NIAA Class 5A Southern Region
round of 16
126
02/01
W
F 0-0 3:42
B. Campbell
Spring Valley
Spring Valley @ SLAM! NEVADA
Round 1
126
01/20
W
F 4-1 1:36
G. Austin
Centennial
Chaparral Invitational
championship
126
01/20
W
TF 16-1 4:47
B. Clark
Mohave
Chaparral Invitational
Semis
126
01/20
W
F 16-3 5:06
O. Cervera
Basic
Chaparral Invitational
Quarters
126
01/20
W
TF 21-4 3:32
O. Benson
Pleasant Grove
Chaparral Invitational
rd 4 and wrestleback
126
01/20
W
F 10-4 3:31
B. Campbell
Spring Valley
Chaparral Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
01/19
W
F 12-4 2:39
B. Morales
Faith Lutheran
Chaparral Invitational
Round 1 (64 Man)
126
01/18
W
MD 12-4
C. Velado
Foothill
SLAM! NEVADA @ Foothill
Round 1
126
01/13
W
DEC 7-4
A. Diaz
Hesperia
5 Counties Invitational
All Medals
126
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
T. Ruiz
Buchanan
5 Counties Invitational
Con Semi
126
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
A. Lucio
Fountain Valley
5 Counties Invitational
Semis & Round of 8
126
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
D. Arias
Brawley Union
5 Counties Invitational
Quarters & Round of 16
126
01/13
W
Replay
MD 12-1
J. Guillen
Victor Valley s
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 3 Cons 3
126
01/12
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:41
E. Lopez
Bullard
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
126
01/09
W
F 0-0
C. Seitman
Bishop Gorman
Bishop Gorman @ SLAM! NEVADA
Round 1
126
12/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
M. Orozco
Cimarron Memorial
2023 CIMARRON SPARTAN INVITATIONAL
CHAMPIONSHIP
126
12/29
W
Replay
TF 16-1 3:43
Y. Douriet
Western
2023 CIMARRON SPARTAN INVITATIONAL
SEMIS
126
12/28
W
Replay
F 15-3 3:19
B. Campbell
Spring Valley
2023 CIMARRON SPARTAN INVITATIONAL
Quarters
126
12/28
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:11
A. Arista
Lakeside
2023 CIMARRON SPARTAN INVITATIONAL
ROUND 2
126
12/28
W
Replay
F 9-2 3:49
D. Brito
Granite Hills (El Cajon)
2023 CIMARRON SPARTAN INVITATIONAL
Round 1
126
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
C. Garcia
Walnut
LCC Hamada Classic 2023
Medal Matches
126
12/09
W
Replay
F 10-1 2:30
J. Everhart
Cherokee Trail
LCC Hamada Classic 2023
Cons Semi
126
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Besmer
Buchanan
LCC Hamada Classic 2023
Semis & Round of 8
126
12/09
W
Replay
F 12-1 3:37
A. Ramirez
Yucaipa
LCC Hamada Classic 2023
Quarters & Round of 16
126
12/01
W
F 2-1 2:40
W. Smith
Minico
2023 Millard Ironman
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:10
T. Khoundet
Stansbury
2023 Millard Ironman
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
12/01
W
DEC 4-0
M. Richins
Wasatch
2023 Millard Ironman
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
12/01
W
DEC 3-1
G. Harman
Mountain View
2023 Millard Ironman
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
12/01
W
TF 18-3 4:19
D. Blad
Millard
2023 Millard Ironman
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
12/01
W
DEC 6-0
R. Peterson
Juab
2023 Millard Ironman
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
12/01
W
TF 16-0 3:00
C. (SLAM)
Richfield
2023 Millard Ironman
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
12/01
W
TF 15-0
W. Bingham
Pleasant Grove
2023 Millard Ironman
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
12/01
W
F 5-0 2:17
B. (JUAB)
Millard 2
2023 Millard Ironman
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/22
L
Replay
VPO1 8-4
S. Spaulding
New Jersey
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
132 lbs
07/22
W
Replay
VSU 9-0 1:05
J. Macias
Arizona
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
132 lbs
07/21
L
Replay
VPO1 6-2
A. Whittier
Wisconsin
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
132 lbs
07/21
W
Replay
VPO1 7-7
Q. Cassiday
Michigan
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
132 lbs
07/18
L
Replay
VPO1 8-3
D. Allen
Illinois
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
132 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 5-2
D. Wilson
Texas
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
132 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 9-5
J. Malinconico
California
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
132 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:24
S. Hill
Oregon
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #1
132 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 14-7
D. Kizer
Oklahoma
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 64 #2
132 lbs
07/17
L
Replay
VPO1 7-2
L. English
New York
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
132 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 12-0 2:36
C. Hatfield
Iowa
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
132 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
W
F 12-0 1:51
C. Richter
HOUSE of CENTENNIAL
SNWA 2019 THE UPRISING
Placement Matches (8 Man)
78-85
12/14
W
F 6-0 1:49
H. Smith
Faith Lutheran Wrestling Club
SNWA 2019 THE UPRISING
Semis & WB (8 Man)
78-85
12/14
W
F 13-2 2:54
R. McEuen
SLAM Wrestling Club
SNWA 2019 THE UPRISING
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
78-85
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020