Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keegan Martin
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lemon Bay
Swink
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 4-2
C. Duran
Trinidad
CHSAA 2A Region 3
3rd and 5th Place Matches
215
02/10
L
DEC 6-4
A. Zapien
Ellicott
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Consi Semis
215
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:25
J. Harvey
Meeker
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Semis and WB3
215
02/10
W
F 4-0 5:25
C. Duran
Trinidad
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Quarterfinals and WB1
215
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:59
R. Bolivar
Kiowa
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Round 1
215
02/09
L
NC 0-0
A. Zapien
Ellicott
CHSAA 2A Region 3
4th Place Matches
215
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:46
C. Netherton
Las Animas
2024 Crowley County Charger Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
215
02/03
W
F 4-0 2:53
K. Stevenson
Rocky Ford
2024 Crowley County Charger Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
215
02/03
W
DEC 6-5
D. Pettis
Manzanola
2024 Crowley County Charger Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
215
02/03
L
DEC 4-2
A. Zapien
Ellicott
2024 Crowley County Charger Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
215
01/27
W
F 6-1 3:43
O. Guereca
Merino
Stratton Invitational 2024
Round 5
215
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:21
W. Goodwin
Wray
Stratton Invitational 2024
Round 4
215
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Huskins
Rye
Swink Match Night
Round 1
215
01/25
L
F 10-4 4:21
D. Davis
Limon
Swink @ Limon
Round 1
215
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:55
J. Hurlbirt
Douglas County
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
2nd WB (8 Man) 4th WB (16 Man) 6th WB (32 Man)
215
01/20
W
DEC 11-4
l. prewitt
Salida
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
Semis (8 Man) Semis (16 Man) Semis (32 Man)
215
01/20
W
F 7-0 1:32
B. Seelman
Boys Ranch
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
2nd WB (16 Man) 4th WB (32 Man)
215
01/20
L
DEC 6-5
U. Lira
Lamar
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
QF (8 Man) QF (16 Man) QF (32 Man)
215
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:15
C. Netherton
Las Animas
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
215
01/11
W
F 2-2 8:19
D. Pettis
Manzanola
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
215
01/11
W
DEC 3-0
K. Stevenson
Rocky Ford
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
215
01/07
W
DEC 4-3
D. Pettes
Manzanola
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 6
215
01/06
L
MD 10-2
S. Uhland
County Line
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 5
215
01/06
W
DEC 8-5
U. Lira
Lamar
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 4
215
01/06
W
DEC 11-4
E. Park
Merino
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 3
215
01/06
L
DEC 7-0
J. Kurtz
Garden City
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 2
215
12/20
W
F 4-0 2:20
D. Pettis
Manzanola
Manzanola Match Night
Round 1
215
12/08
W
F 2-4 1:13
D. Pettis
Manzanola
Swink Match Night
Round 1
215
12/02
W
F 4-0 1:11
G. Jacquez
Sierra Grande/Centennial
2023 Grizzly Invitational Wrestling Tour
5th/6th 8 Man Placement Round
215
12/02
L
DEC 10-3
C. Turner
County Line
2023 Grizzly Invitational Wrestling Tour
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
215
12/02
W
F 0-0 2:01
T. Bartee
Monte Vista
2023 Grizzly Invitational Wrestling Tour
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
215
12/02
L
F 4-2 4:21
D. Pettis
Manzanola
2023 Grizzly Invitational Wrestling Tour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 0-0 2:35
G. Tapia
Las Animas
Dual Event - Las Animas Match Night
Round 1
215
02/02
L
F 0-0 0:48
C. Netherton
Las Animas
Dual Event - Las Animas Match Night
Round 1
215
01/15
L
F 4-0 1:26
H. McClain
Fort Lupton
2023 Bulldog JV Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:39
J. McGonigal
Pueblo West
2023 Bulldog JV Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
01/14
W
F 5-0 1:58
M. Jones
Pueblo South
2023 Bulldog JV Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
01/14
L
DEC 9-5
B. Markel
Mead
2023 Bulldog JV Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
01/14
W
F 5-5 5:30
A. Munos
Falcon
2023 Bulldog JV Invitational
Prelims
215
01/13
L
F 5-0 0:53
G. Unrein
Fowler
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
215
01/12
L
F 11-2 5:57
C. Netherton
Las Animas
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
215
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:31
K. Tillman
Rocky Ford
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
215
01/12
W
F 0-0 3:44
V. Sandoval
Rocky Ford
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
215
01/07
L
MD 12-0
P. Ramirez
Lamar
2023 Lamar Thunder Mens Invitational
Round 3
215
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:19
D. Holguin
Garden City
2023 Lamar Thunder Mens Invitational
Round 2
215
01/07
W
F 7-6 2:34
A. Soucie
Dayspring Christian
2023 Lamar Thunder Mens Invitational
Round 1
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024