Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaiden Goffman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Conwell Egan
MPR Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
MD 9-0
P. Tomazic
Ohio Titan Red
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
154 lbs
04/06
W
MD 12-0
J. Peebles
GT
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
154 lbs
04/06
L
DEC 4-0
G. Decker
Team Gotcha Blue
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
154 lbs
04/06
L
MD 11-1
B. Winfrey
Team Gotcha Red
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
154 lbs
04/06
L
MD 9-1
G. Suica
French Toast Mafia
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
154 lbs
04/06
W
DEC 3-0
D. Dysert
Springport Spartans
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
154 lbs
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 3-2 UTB
D. Sontz
Westfield
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #1
147-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
A. Lopez
West Orange
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 32 #2
147-H lbs
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
B. Hohlman
East Meadow Jets
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
147-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
T. Williams
Yale Street
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
147-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
G. Mauro
Independent
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 128
147-H lbs
01/13
L
Replay
MD 12-3
B. Quinn
Owen J. Roberts
Escape the Rock 2024
Consi of 16 #1
145 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
T. Hood
St. Christopher's School
Escape the Rock 2024
Round of 32
145 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
W
F 4-0 1:52
M. Pfeifer
Jim Thorpe
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Consi of 4
145 lbs
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:53
E. Swift
Schuylkill Valley
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
12/03
W
F 11-1 3:27
R. Laraque
East Stroudsburg North
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:27
G. Fehr
Catasauqua
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Round of 16
145 lbs
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:46
T. Garner
Big Spring
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Round of 32
145 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024