May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Axel Ritchie
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Boom Ranch
McCallie
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie school
Minion Legends
TN
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:21
A. Hare
Father Ryan
TSSAA Division II State Championships
3rd/5th Place(16 Man)
113
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
L. Kibelbek
Lakeway Christian Academy
TSSAA Division II State Championships
Conso Semi (16 Man)
113
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Bond
Baylor School
TSSAA Division II State Championships
Semis
113
02/16
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:15
C. Stanley
Brentwood Academy
TSSAA Division II State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
B. Gengenbach
Evangelical Christian School
TSSAA Division II State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/10
W
DEC 5-3
L. Kibelbek
Lakeway Christian Academy
TSSAA II Division East
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
02/10
W
MD 17-4
D. Bautista
Montgomery Bell Academy
TSSAA II Division East
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/10
L
F 0-0 0:50
N. Hardeman
Boyd Buchanan
TSSAA II Division East
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/10
W
MD 12-3
J. Patton
Chattanooga Christian School
TSSAA II Division East
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
02/03
W
Replay
MD 11-3
A. Hare
Father Ryan
TSSAA Dual Meet Championships
Placement (4 Team)
113
02/03
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:57
I. Waycaster
Christian Brothers
TSSAA Dual Meet Championships
Semis (4 Team)
113
01/26
W
TF 16-0 2:00
T. Mouton
Baylor School
Baylor School @ McCallie School
Round 1
113
01/13
W
F 2-0
A. Hare
Father Ryan
MBA & Father Ryan
Round 1
113
01/13
W
TF 17-2 4:00
D. Bautista
Montgomery Bell Academy
MBA & Father Ryan
Round 1
113
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:54
D. Johnson
Eastside
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Placement
113
01/06
W
Replay
MD 10-2
A. Workman
Blackman
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Semi`s and Consi. 5/7
113
01/06
W
Replay
MD 16-4
L. Pilant
Collierville
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Quarters
113
01/05
W
Replay
TF 19-3 5:08
J. Mayberry
Union County
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Round of 16 Main
113
01/05
W
Replay
F 14-1 4:46
A. Bigham
Fenton
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Round of 32 and Consi 1 (64)
113
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
G. Jaramillo
South Dade
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
5th Place
113
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
C. Walker
Cleveland
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Consi Round 8
113
12/22
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
T. Pearson
Suwannee
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Consi Round 7
113
12/22
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
S. Ramirez
Houston Westside
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Consi Round 6
113
12/22
W
Replay
MD 13-4
C. Mitchell
Central (Carroll)
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 5 Consi
113
12/21
W
Replay
F 12-2 4:11
M. Johnson
Vidalia
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Consi Round 4
113
12/21
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
M. Ortiz
Jesuit
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Round of 16
113
12/21
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:44
N. Davis
Greenbrier
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Round of 32
113
12/21
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:20
B. Selwitschka
Auburndale Senior
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Round of 64
113
12/09
L
DEC 5-2
C. Baker
Burrell HS
McCallie Invit. Wrestling Tourn. (MIWT)
9a) Sat - 3:30pm - Champ 1st & 2nd Place (1 mat)
113
12/09
W
DEC 8-2
I. Hoshide
Lassiter HS
McCallie Invit. Wrestling Tourn. (MIWT)
6a) Sat - 11am - Semis (2 mats)
113
12/09
W
MD 16-3
C. Montgomery
Columbus HS
McCallie Invit. Wrestling Tourn. (MIWT)
3a) Fri - 7pm - Qtr (4 mats)
113
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:42
J. Starley
West Laurens HS
McCallie Invit. Wrestling Tourn. (MIWT)
2) Fri Octafinals (6 mats)
113
12/02
W
DEC 10-7
D. Couey
Woodland High School
2023 Dalton Carpet Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
120C
12/02
W
DEC 8-1
C. Mitchell
Central Carroll
2023 Dalton Carpet Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
120C
12/02
W
DEC 6-2
A. LeRoux
West Forsyth
2023 Dalton Carpet Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
120C
12/01
W
DEC 6-1
W. Atkinson
Thompson HS
Tri Match
Round 1
113
09/16
L
Replay
DEC 9-6 SV
E. Witt
Kansas Marshals
Elite 8 Duals- Folk 2023
Finals (2 Team)
106
09/16
L
DEC 4-1
H. Aslikyan
Team Carnage
Elite 8 Duals- Folk 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
106
09/16
W
DEC 2-1
K. Simon
Stronghold
Elite 8 Duals- Folk 2023
Finals (2 Team)
106
09/16
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
C. Correll
Dynasty
Elite 8 Duals- Folk 2023
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
W
DEC 12-7
M. Dailey
PA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK
Placements
106
05/27
W
F 4-0 2:36
T. Prinzo
GA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK
Semis & WB
106
05/27
W
F 2-0
E. Gates
SC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK
Quarters & WB
106
02/18
W
Replay
DEC 11-6
L. Kibelbek
Lakeway Christian Academy
TSSAA Division II State Championships
3rd/5th Place(16 Man)
106
02/18
W
Replay
MD 13-1
L. Brock
Montgomery Bell Academy
TSSAA Division II State Championships
Conso Semi (16 Man)
106
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
T. Tran
Father Ryan
TSSAA Division II State Championships
Semis
106
02/17
W
Replay
F 14-1 5:28
I. Smout
---
TSSAA Division II State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/28
W
F 13-2 2:46
L. Kibblebeck
Lakeway Christian
DII East Region Day of Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
106
01/07
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
T. Tran
Father Ryan
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Placement
106
01/07
W
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
S. Colson
Blackman
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Semi`s and Consi. 5/7
106
01/07
W
Replay
TF 16-1 4:00
L. Poff
Athens
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Quarters
106
01/07
W
Replay
F 10-2 2:00
B. Clifford
Union County
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Round of 16 Main
106
01/06
W
Replay
MD 12-3
L. Sessions
Independence
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Round of 32 and Consi 1 (64)
106
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/07
L
Replay
TF 13-2 1:55
M. Crosson
Iowa
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
94
06/07
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:22
J. Rizzuto
New Jersey
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
Round 2 (8 Team)
94
06/07
W
Replay
TF 11-0 2:23
P. Smyth
Georgia Blue
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Team)
94
06/07
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
C. George
Colorado
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
Placement Matches (16 Team)
94
06/07
W
Replay
DEC 12-3
A. Brown
Team Missouri Red
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
Round 3 (8 Team)
94
06/07
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
S. Scott
Idaho
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
4th Wrestleback (16 Team)
94
06/07
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
C. George
Colorado
2022 16U National Duals - Greco-Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
94
06/07
W
Replay
TF 10-1 2:49
K. Davidheiser
Pennsylvania Blue
2022 16U National Duals - Greco-Roman
Round 2 (8 Team)
94
06/07
W
Replay
TF 8-0 2:39
X. Diaz
Pennsylvania Red
2022 16U National Duals - Greco-Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
94
06/07
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:26
L. Butera
Pennsylvania Red
2022 16U National Duals - Greco-Roman
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
94
06/07
W
Replay
TF 12-1 4:00
C. Hinz
---
2022 16U National Duals - Greco-Roman
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
94
06/07
W
Replay
TF 9-0 2:17
H. Knox
Oklahoma Red GR
2022 16U National Duals - Greco-Roman
Round 1 (8 Team)
94
06/07
L
Replay
TF 11-2 3:43
S. Scott
Idaho
2022 16U National Duals - Greco-Roman
2nd Place Match (8 Team)
94
06/07
W
Replay
TF 9-0 1:12
J. Hemmila
Illinois
2022 16U National Duals - Greco-Roman
Round 3 (8 Team)
94
01/16
L
Replay
MD 12-0
D. Deputy
RPW
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
95 lbs
01/15
W
DEC 5-2
B. Rockers
Paola Wrestling Club
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
95 lbs
01/15
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:37
K. Lester
Lions Wrestling Academy
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Rd of 16
95 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020