May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael McArthur
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Twin Falls
Unassigned
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
W
TF 16-0 3:14
J. Wayne
Bishop Kelly
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 1
138
02/16
L
DEC 6-2
K. Ringling
Jerome
IHSAA 4A - District IV
3rd
138
02/16
W
DEC 10-5
N. Chavez
Burley
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 5
138
02/16
L
F 8-1 3:19
A. Gonzales
Minico
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 4
138
02/16
W
DEC 7-4
K. Hamblin
Jerome
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 2
138
02/03
L
DEC 11-6
C. Christensen
Clearwater Valley
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Cons 5 of 32, 3 of 16
138
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:39
E. Aleman
South Fremont
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Cons Rnd 4 (32 Man) Rnd 3 (4)
138
02/02
L
F 4-6 2:46
R. Larsen
Firth
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Quarterfinals (32)
138
02/02
W
TF 18-2 5:55
W. Andrews
Emmett
2024 Challis Inv/Mario D`Orazio Memorial
Ch Rnd 2 of 32, Cons 1 of 32, Ch 2 of 16, 2 of (4)
138
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
E. Aguilar
Wendell
50th Annual Buhl Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
C. Miller
Spring Creek
50th Annual Buhl Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/05
L
Replay
F 15-1 4:25
C. Robinson
Buhl
50th Annual Buhl Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:26
E. Aleman
South Fremont
50th Annual Buhl Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
FOR 0-0
R. Skaggs
Unassigned
Kimberly Idaway Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
138-152
03/11
L
FOR 0-0
A. Gutierrez
TW Wrestling
Kimberly Idaway Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
138-152
01/28
L
F 4-2 1:59
T. Larsen
Jerome
Red Halverson Invitational 2023
Champ Rnd 3/Cons 3
120
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:54
C. Balmforth
Shelley
Red Halverson Invitational 2023
Champ Rnd 2/Cons Rnd 1
120
01/14
L
MD 11-0
C. Melendy
Churchill County
2023 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/14
W
DEC 9-6
B. Nevarez
Weiser
2023 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/14
W
F 5-4 2:25
X. Weatherman
Pershing County
2023 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/13
W
TF 16-0 3:36
A. Borden
Fernley
2023 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 8-0 3:54
K. Orr
Buhl
2023 Spring Creek Kiwanis Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/07
L
F 8-4 3:33
J. Gillespie
Spring Creek
49th Annual Buhl Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/06
L
MD 12-0
R. Baler
Teton
49th Annual Buhl Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020