Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Stanley Haeder
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 10-9
G. Moore
---
2022 NSAA Class A District 4
Semis and WB 1
220
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:37
A. Lyman
Lincoln East
2022 NSAA Class A District 4
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
01/29
L
F 4-4 2:15
C. DenHartog
Raymond Central
Raymond Central Invite
Round 4
220
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Hartline
Fort Calhoun
Raymond Central Invite
Round 2
220
01/21
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:07
W. Anderson
Amherst
UNK Midwest Duals - High School
Placement Matches (16 Team)
220
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
D. Rohleder
Wahoo
UNK Midwest Duals - High School
Round 4 (16 Team)
220
01/21
W
Replay
F 7-7 4:49
C. Fedde
Columbus
UNK Midwest Duals - High School
Round 3 (16 Team)
220
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:15
D. Kuehn
---
UNK Midwest Duals - High School
Round 1 (16 Team)
220
01/15
L
F 3-0 3:41
L. Johnson
Millard West
2022 Omaha Metro Conference Tournament
Round 4 Combined
220
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:19
H. Foral
Papillion-LaVista
2022 Omaha Metro Conference Tournament
Round 3 Combined
220
01/15
L
F 6-2 1:59
C. Nash
Millard South
2022 Omaha Metro Conference Tournament
Round 2 Combined
220
01/08
L
F 7-6 2:32
N. Molina
Kearney
Gator Invite 2022
Round 5
220
01/07
W
DEC 7-3
S. Sullivan-diaz
---
Gator Invite 2022
Round 3
220
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:18
C. Shiney
---
Gator Invite 2022
Round 2
220
12/22
L
F 12-1 5:18
C. Shiney
---
Bellevue West vs Millard North
Champ. Round 1
220
12/18
W
DEC 11-4
J. Tello
Bellevue East
2021 Lou Miloni Invitational
Combine
220
12/18
W
DEC 5-1
P. Daly
Fort Calhoun
2021 Lou Miloni Invitational
Round 5
220
12/18
L
MD 14-1
G. Moore
Omaha North
2021 Lou Miloni Invitational
Combine
220
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:40
D. Burgos
Creighton Prep
2021 Lou Miloni Invitational
Combine
220
12/17
W
F 4-1 2:08
L. Bargen
Boys Town
2021 Lou Miloni Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
12/08
L
F 4-1 1:47
I. Eloume
Lincoln Northeast
Northeast Triangular
Champ. Round 1
220
12/08
W
F 2-1 2:51
F. Gonzalez
Omaha Bryan
Omaha Bryan vs. Bellevue West
Round 1
220
12/04
W
F 2-3 3:00
C. Polson
Boys Town
Gross Catholic JV Invite 2021
Round 3
220A
12/04
W
F 8-3 4:37
J. Murphy
Millard West
Gross Catholic JV Invite 2021
Round 2
220A
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Russell
Ralston
Gross Catholic JV Invite 2021
Round 1
220A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024