Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maria Perez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
CHIEF SEALTH
Chief Sealth
Harvard
Heritage
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 4-0 2:01
Z. Emery-Foster
Palm Bay
Cape Coast Conference 2022
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/29
W
F 9-3 3:21
E. Kermish
Bayside
Cape Coast Conference 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:48
S. Tootle
Space Coast
Cape Coast Conference 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/28
W
F 4-1 1:30
C. Puckett
Satellite
Cape Coast Conference 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
01/28
L
F 3-2 1:38
Z. Emery-Foster
Palm Bay
Cape Coast Conference 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:42
C. Ivory
Cypress Bay
Battle at the Bay Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
164
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:40
G. Noguel
Southwest
Battle at the Bay Duals
Finals (2 Team)
164
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:23
V. Piari
Key West
Battle at the Bay Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
174
01/14
L
F 5-0 1:22
A. Cardona
Palmetto
Battle at the Bay Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
174
01/14
L
F 4-2 1:23
R. Dascoli
Columbus
Battle at the Bay Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
164
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:47
C. Anderson
Miramar
Battle at the Bay Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
164
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:48
R. Skumatz
Olympic Heights
Battle at the Bay Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
164
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:25
K. Ford
Ft. Lauderdale
Battle at the Bay Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
174
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:39
A. Ramp-Taft
Sequim
KEIGAN LANGHOLFF MEMORIAL
girls round 2
Girls 130
02/01
L
DEC 9-7
A. Armstrong
Klahowya
KEIGAN LANGHOLFF MEMORIAL
girls round 1
Girls 130
01/25
L
F 10-0 3:58
R. Ceballos
J.C.C.
2020 Louisville Invite
Round 2 (Best of 3)
120 Girls Only
01/25
L
DEC 8-4
R. Ceballos
J.C.C.
2020 Louisville Invite
Round 1 (Best of 3)
120 Girls Only
01/11
L
F 11-4 3:58
L. Bjorhus
CASTLE ROCK
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 2 (64&32)
130lbs
01/10
L
F 4-1 1:35
K. Wilcox
PRAIRIE
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 1 (64 Man)
130lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024