Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
caleb lucas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Rock Port
Rockport
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
D. Chisam
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:43
J. Jones
Brentwood
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
D. Greene
Holden
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/01
L
F 9-1 2:42
S. Ettleman
Southwest Iowa
East Atchison / East Mills / SWI / Rock Port
Round 1
120
01/21
W
DEC 4-1
D. Schmidt
Versailles
Lathrop Boys Invite
Round 4
120
01/21
W
F 6-0 2:19
C. McGee
Polo
Lathrop Boys Invite
round 3
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:09
J. Jones
Brentwood
Lathrop Boys Invite
Round 2
120
01/14
W
F 5-0 1:26
S. McNaughton
Tarkio
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 6
120
01/14
L
DEC 5-2
C. Berry
Maysville
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 5
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 2:00
B. Reynolds
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 3
120
01/14
W
F 2-1 1:48
B. Heckadon
Butler
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 2
120
01/07
L
F 5-0 0:42
S. Cunningham
Mid-Buchanan
Mid-Buchanan Invitational
Round 4
120
01/07
W
DEC 7-1
T. Nixdorf
Penney
Mid-Buchanan Invitational
Round 3
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:00
K. Kuehmichel
South Harrison
Mid-Buchanan Invitational
Round 2
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:37
J. Neasby
Platte County JV
Mid-Buchanan Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
120
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
MD 11-1
K. Wilson
Versailles
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/18
W
Replay
MD 10-1
W. Kuehn
Valle Catholic
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
L. Barry
St. Michael the Archangel
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
120 Class 1
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:27
M. Todd
North Andrew
Mid-Buchanan Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/08
W
F 4-2 1:20
M. Reade
West Platte
Mid-Buchanan Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/08
L
DEC 14-8
A. Allen
Lafayette
Mid-Buchanan Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
W
F 8-9 5:39
T. Tracy
Lawson
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 6
106
01/18
W
F 4-1 1:10
A. Siegel
North Callaway jv
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 5
106
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:56
K. Lamb
Lone Jack
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 4
106
01/18
L
DEC 6-1
C. Wright
Marceline
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 3
106
01/18
W
F 5-1 1:39
C. Miller
Lawson jv
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 2
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024