Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wesley Harvey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
MD 14-4
T. Wolding
New Salem-Almont
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
3rd and 5th Place
152
02/18
L
Replay
F 5-3 2:10
R. Odden
Rugby
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
4th WB
152
02/18
L
Replay
MD 13-2
C. Ibach
Des Lacs Burlington/Lewis And Clark
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Semis
152
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:08
J. Nitschke
South Border
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Quarters
152
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-1 2:27
C. Tjernlund
Ellendale/Edegely/Kulm
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
D. Anderson
Kenamare/Bowbells/Burke Central
ND Class B Region 3
3rd & 5th
152
02/12
W
DEC 7-0
L. Siebuhr
Velva
ND Class B Region 3
Cons Semis
152
02/12
L
F 3-2 3:19
R. Odden
---
ND Class B Region 3
Semis & WB
152
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Weathersby
Williams County
2022 Region 3 Dual Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
152
02/05
W
F 4-0 3:39
L. Siebuhr
Velva
2022 Region 3 Dual Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
152
02/05
L
DEC 6-5
C. Ibach
---
2022 Region 3 Dual Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
152
01/22
W
MD 9-1
C. Wolbaum
Bowman County
2022 Badlands Classic
Placings
152
01/22
W
F 5-2 4:06
C. Harm
Beulah-Hazen
2022 Badlands Classic
Cons Semis/WB
152
01/22
L
DEC 4-0
C. Ibach
Des Lacs-Burlington
2022 Badlands Classic
Semis/WB
152
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:19
R. Hennager
MonDak
2022 Badlands Classic
Round 2
152
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:14
H. Meyer
Dickinson High
2022 Badlands Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/08
L
FOR 0-0
C. Thorsell
Larimore
2022 Central Cass Lettermen`s
3rd and 5th
152
01/08
L
FOR 0-0
D. Avila
Pembina County North
2022 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Cons Semi
152
01/08
L
F 5-0 3:35
D. Niemi
New York Mills
2022 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Semis & WB (1st 8, 3rd 16, 5th 32)
152
01/08
W
MD 13-1
C. Thorsell
Larimore
2022 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Quarters & WB (2nd 32)
152
01/08
W
F 4-1 1:47
K. Smith
Deslacs-Burlington
2022 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 16 & WB (1st 32)
152
01/07
W
DEC 8-4
B. Steffes
LaMoure
2022 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 32
152
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:40
C. Ibach
---
Linton Holiday Tournament
Championship
152
12/18
W
DEC 7-5
B. Foss
---
Linton Holiday Tournament
Semis (32 Man)
152
12/18
W
F 0-0 0:59
K. Kovar
---
Linton Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:58
W. Roundy
Killdeer
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
12/17
W
F 0-0 1:50
T. Kaercher
Velva
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
12/17
W
MD 13-5
D. Anderson
Kenmare-Bowbells
Kenmare Quad
Champ. Round 1
160
12/10
W
F 7-2 2:55
A. Vaugh
Pembina County North
Carrington Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
12/10
W
MD 16-8
G. Houle
Northern Lights
Northern Lights/Bishop Ryan/Rugby Triangular
Champ. Round 1
160
12/10
W
F 2-1 3:50
A. Jensen
---
Northern Lights/Bishop Ryan/Rugby Triangular
Champ. Round 1
152
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:34
R. Aguilar
Williams County
Velva Invitational Tournament
Finals Matches
145
12/04
W
F 10-3 5:55
A. Jensen
---
Velva Invitational Tournament
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
145
12/04
L
F 0-0 1:13
B. Lura
Carrington
Velva Invitational Tournament
Semi`s and WB
145
12/04
W
F 2-1 1:02
J. Kihne
May-Port-CG
Velva Invitational Tournament
Quarters and WB
145
12/04
W
F 8-0 3:14
J. Joern
Minot
Velva Invitational Tournament
Round 3
145
12/03
W
F 6-6 5:37
A. Jensen
---
Velva Invitational Tournament
Round 2
145
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:05
T. Koch
Mondak
Velva Invitational Tournament
Round 1
145
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
MD 12-2
T. Strand
Bowman County/Beach
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
WB4
145
02/18
W
DEC 5-2
B. Wald
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
WB3
145
02/18
W
F 4-2 2:18
Z. Seckee
Central Cass
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
WB2
145
02/18
L
DEC 7-3
S. Sveum
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Round of 16
145
02/18
W
MD 13-2
C. Henderson
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Round of 32
145
02/06
W
DEC 12-8
D. Anderson
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central
Northwest Conf
Championship
145
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:18
M. Smith
Velva
Northwest Conf
Semi and WB
145
02/06
W
F 2-0 1:07
d. bateiger
Stanley
Northwest Conf
Quarters
145
02/05
L
F 10-3 4:39
G. Mogen
Velva
Region 3 Dual Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
145
02/05
L
F 0-0 2:17
J. Hudson
---
Region 3 Dual Tournament
2nd Place Match (8 Team)
145
01/30
W
DEC 7-2
K. Tomac
New Salem-Almont
Holstein Multiple
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
01/30
L
MD 16-3
W. Lengenfelder
Bismarck St Mary`s
Holstein Multiple
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
01/30
W
F 0-0 4:08
K. Coyle
Bowman County/Beach
Holstein Multiple
Placement Matches (8 Team)
145
01/16
L
DEC 2-1
A. Ibanez
---
2021 Panther Booster Harvey Division
3rd, 5th placement
145
01/16
W
DEC 9-3
D. Anderson
Kenmare
2021 Panther Booster Harvey Division
Round 5
145
01/16
L
DEC 5-2
T. Jacob
Linton
2021 Panther Booster Harvey Division
Round 4
145
01/16
W
F 4-1 5:30
C. Harm
---
2021 Panther Booster Harvey Division
Round 2
145
01/13
L
F 7-0 1:44
D. Blohm
Spanish Fort
Spanish Fort @ Baldwin County
Round 1
132
01/13
L
F 9-2 5:47
R. Wilson
---
Spanish Fort @ Baldwin County
Round 1
138
01/09
L
DEC 16-11 SV
B. Lura
Carrington
Bishop Ryan Wrestling Tournament
Finals
145
01/09
W
MD 15-4
J. Shockley
South Border
Bishop Ryan Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
145
01/09
W
F 2-0 1:12
T. Kaercher
Velva
Bishop Ryan Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
145
12/19
L
F 2-0 1:16
C. Irwin
New Salem-Almont
Linton Holiday Tournament
Finals
145
12/19
W
F 2-6 2:56
J. Shockley
South Border
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 3
145
12/19
W
DEC 8-4
M. Weichmann
Hettinger
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 2
145
12/12
L
F 19-12 5:05
T. Northrop
Fairhope
Daphne
Champ. Round 1
145
12/12
W
F 5-2 1:32
A. Kinslow
Spanish Fort
Daphne
Champ. Round 1
138
12/12
L
F 6-2 2:56
D. Burke
Daphne
Daphne
Champ. Round 1
138
12/11
L
DEC 22-17
T. Martin
---
Satsuma @ Baldwin County
Round 1
145
12/08
W
F 2-7 3:37
R. Wilson
---
Baldwin County V,JV
Champ. Round 1
138
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:44
T. Cheek
Gulf Shores
Tri @ Gulf Shores vs WS Neal / Baldwin County
Champ. Round 1
138
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:51
D. Hall
W. S. Neal
Tri Match @ Gulf Shores
Champ. Round 1
138
12/02
W
F 3-4 4:00
C. Freeman
Foley
Foley @ Baldwin County
Round 1
138
11/20
W
F 4-0 0:46
Z. Morton
W. S. Neal
W. S. Neal @ Baldwin County
Round 1
138
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 5-0 1:09
H. Schwab
1 Lisbon
ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Round 1
145
02/20
L
F 10-2 3:41
T. Urlaub
Pembina County North
ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Placement Matches
145
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Lura
---
ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Semis & WB
145
02/15
W
F 10-0 2:15
L. Seibuhr
Velva
ND Class B Region 3
3rd & 5th
138
02/15
L
DEC 6-5
H. Garcia
Williams County
ND Class B Region 3
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:17
A. Hennager
MonDak
ND Class B Region 3
1st WB
138
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:44
A. Jensen
---
ND Class B Region 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
02/08
W
DEC 16-9
G. Houle
Northern Lights
Region 3 Dual Tournament
---
145
02/08
W
F 2-5 2:00
A. Jensen
---
Region 3 Dual Tournament
---
145
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:28
K. Mascol
Velva
Region 3 Dual Tournament
---
145
02/01
L
DEC 12-5
H. Garcia
Williams County
2020 East-West Tournament
Quarters & WB
138
01/31
L
DEC 3-1
P. Witt
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central
2020 East-West Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/31
L
TF 15-0 2:30
L. Merritt
Gulf Breeze
2020 Dolphin Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
122
01/31
L
TF 18-1 2:21
W. Walker
Satsuma
2020 Dolphin Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
122
01/31
L
MD 12-1
M. Roberts
Pace B
2020 Dolphin Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
128
01/31
L
F 4-0 1:08
J. Buntin
---
2020 Dolphin Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
128
01/30
L
TF 16-1 4:53
E. Catlin
Foley
Foley @ Baldwin County
Round 1
120
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:16
E. Catlin
Foley
Baldwin County Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/20
L
F 10-0 3:47
C. Sullivan
---
Baldwin County Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/11
L
DEC 6-4
J. German
Oakes
2020 Central Cass Lettermen`s
WB (1st 16 & 3rd 32)
138
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:28
Z. Seckee
Central Cass
2020 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Quarters & WB (2nd 32)
138
01/10
L
F 4-3 1:42
R. Odden
---
2020 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 16 & WB (1st 32)
138
01/09
L
F 10-4 4:51
C. Freeman
Foley
Baldwin County @ Foley
Round 1
120
12/21
L
F 2-16 4:41
W. Walker
---
Gator Duals
Champ. Round 1
126
12/21
L
F 4-0 3:13
N. Carris
Gulf Shores
Gator Duals
Champ. Round 1
126
12/18
L
MD 10-0
J. CHERRY
Fairhope
Tri Match @ BCHS
Champ. Round 1
126
12/18
L
F 4-0 1:04
C. Sullivan
---
Tri Match @ BCHS
Champ. Round 1
126
12/11
W
F 6-2 5:26
A. Hindman
Ocean Springs
Tri Match @ Daphne
Champ. Round 1
---
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:24
C. STINSON
W. S. Neal
Tri Match @ W.S. Neal
Champ. Round 1
120
12/04
W
F 14-6 3:40
C. Barnhill
Milton
Tri Match @ W.S. Neal
Champ. Round 1
120
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
TF 18-3 5:00
S. Hubbard
Larimore
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
3rd, 5th, 7th Place
126
02/16
L
DEC 14-7
A. Ibanez
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
3rd WB
126
02/15
W
F 2-7 1:52
J. Shockley
South Border
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
2nd WB
126
02/15
W
F 10-6 3:54
J. German
Oakes
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
1st WB
126
02/14
L
F 4-3 3:46
S. Hubbard
Larimore
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/14
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Bartz
#4Central Cass
2019 ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Round 1
126
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:55
D. Martian
---
2019 ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Semis & WB
126
02/09
L
F 9-0 4:42
A. Jensen
---
ND Class B Region 3
3rd & 5th
126
02/09
W
F 4-0 1:49
C. Miller
---
ND Class B Region 3
Cons Semis
126
02/09
L
TF 15-0 4:06
E. Wonser
Williams County
ND Class B Region 3
Semis & WB
126
02/09
W
DEC 11-4
L. Berg
MonDak
ND Class B Region 3
Quarters/1st WB (16)
126
02/02
L
F 11-0 3:31
E. Wonser
Williams County
2019 ND Class B Region 3 Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
02/02
W
F 4-0 1:50
L. Lunday
Northern Lights
2019 ND Class B Region 3 Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
126
02/02
W
F 4-0 1:31
T. Kaercher
Velva
2019 ND Class B Region 3 Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
01/26
L
MD 9-1
A. Hoff
LaMoure
2019 East-West Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/26
L
TF 17-0 3:46
B. Lura
Carrington
2019 East-West Tournament
Quarters & WB
126
01/25
W
DEC 6-5
J. German
Oakes
2019 East-West Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/19
W
F 10-5 4:31
T. Gillen
---
2019 Badlands Classic
Placings
126
01/19
W
F 6-4 3:00
M. Olander
New Salem-Almont
2019 Badlands Classic
Round 4
126
01/19
L
F 8-0 1:55
D. Martian
---
2019 Badlands Classic
Round 4
126
01/19
W
F 5-0 1:40
C. Beer
Lemmon
2019 Badlands Classic
Round 2
126
01/12
L
F 0-0 4:50
A. Jensen
---
2019 Panther Booster Wrestling Tourney
Placement Matches (32 Man)
126
01/12
L
DEC 3-1
S. Shomento
---
2019 Panther Booster Wrestling Tourney
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
126
01/12
W
DEC 12-6
L. Berg
Mon Dak
2019 Panther Booster Wrestling Tourney
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/12
L
F 0-0 2:26
E. Wonser
Williams County
2019 Panther Booster Wrestling Tourney
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/11
W
MD 16-6
J. Bartz
Central Cass
2019 Panther Booster Wrestling Tourney
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:48
C. Miller
---
2019 Panther Booster Wrestling Tourney
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
01/05
L
DEC 9-3
R. Odden
---
2019 Central Cass Lettermen`s
WB (1st 16 & 3rd 32)
120
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:10
C. Brenner
---
2019 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 16 & WB (1st 32)
120
12/15
W
DEC 8-4
A. Harbin
Mondak Thunder
Linton Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
12/15
L
F 0-0 2:18
C. Lagunes
Williams County
Linton Holiday Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
12/15
W
F 0-0 1:34
R. Odden
---
Linton Holiday Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
12/15
W
F 0-0 2:32
J. Pernsteiner
Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm
Linton Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
12/14
L
DEC 9-6
A. Harbin
Mondak Thunder
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/08
L
F 0-0 2:05
L. Hoff
LaMoure
2018 LaMoure Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:55
C. Tjernlund
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm
2018 LaMoure Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
12/08
L
F 0-0 0:57
C. Nagel
Linton
2018 LaMoure Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:57
J. Eastman
Tiospa Zina Tribal School
2018 LaMoure Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
12/01
L
F 3-0 3:56
C. Lagunes
Williams County
Velva Invitational Tournament
Placement Matches
126
12/01
W
F 8-3 5:26
A. Harbin
Mondak
Velva Invitational Tournament
Semi`s and WB
126
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:38
B. Lura
Carrington
Velva Invitational Tournament
Quarters and WB
126
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:30
A. Baker
Williams County
Velva Invitational Tournament
Round 5 (12 Man)
126
12/01
L
MD 12-1
E. Wonser
Williams County
Velva Invitational Tournament
Round 3
126
11/30
L
F 3-2 1:52
I. Felche
Harvey
Velva Invitational Tournament
Round 2
126
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
DEC 8-4
C. Irwin
New Salem-Almont
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
3rd, 5th, 7th Place
106
02/17
L
DEC 6-4
R. Norman
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
3rd WB
106
02/16
W
F 9-3 4:52
J. Horgan
Pembina County North
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
2nd WB
106
02/16
W
F 5-2 2:34
M. Lindgren
South Border
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
1st WB
106
02/15
L
F 2-0 2:00
C. Schmitz
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:50
B. Greenley
#1 Lisbon
ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
106
02/10
L
DEC 4-2
G. Pease
Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark
ND Class B Region 3
3rd & 5th
106
02/10
W
F 6-2 4:51
R. Odden
---
ND Class B Region 3
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
02/10
L
DEC 9-6
J. Hudson
Northern Lights
ND Class B Region 3
Semis & WB
106
02/10
W
F 9-7 3:24
J. Holter
---
ND Class B Region 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
C. Irwin
New Salem-Almont
2018 East-West Tournament
3rd & 5th Place
106
01/27
L
DEF 2-2 1:29
C. Andress
Hettinger-Scranton
2018 East-West Tournament
Cons Semis & 7th Place
106
01/27
W
F 7-1 2:33
J. Hudson
Northern Lights
2018 East-West Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB
106
01/27
W
DEC 5-1
R. Odden
Rugby
2018 East-West Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/26
L
F 4-1 1:25
B. Greenley
Lisbon
2018 East-West Tournament
Quarters & WB
106
01/26
W
MD 15-5
M. Lindgren
South Border
2018 East-West Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/13
W
DEC 7-3
C. Irwin
New Salem
2018 Panther Booster Tourney
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:53
N. Bohrer
Bismarck Century
2018 Panther Booster Tourney
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
C. Gerhardt
New Salem
2018 Panther Booster Tourney
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:46
F. Chapman
---
2018 Panther Booster Tourney
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/12
W
DEC 9-2
K. DeCoteau
---
2018 Panther Booster Tourney
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
01/12
W
F 0-0 1:08
N. Russell
---
2018 Panther Booster Tourney
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
01/06
L
DEC 11-7
B. Greenley
Lisbon
2018 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Semis & WB (1st 8, 3rd 16, 5th 32)
106
01/06
W
DEC 11-5
J. Deutsch
Central Cass JV
2018 Central Cass Lettermen`s
WB (2nd 16 & 4th 32)
106
01/06
L
TF 15-0 3:20
C. Schmitz
---
2018 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Quarters & WB (2nd 32)
106
01/05
W
DEC 9-5
C. Larson
---
2018 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 16 & WB (1st 32)
106
12/16
L
DEC 8-2
J. Hudson
Northern Lights
Linton Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
12/16
L
DEC 5-3
A. Jungers
---
Linton Holiday Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
12/16
W
DEC 3-0
G. Pease
Deslacs-Burlington
Linton Holiday Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:26
G. Martinmaas
---
Linton Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
12/15
W
F 0-0 0:59
R. Odden
---
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
12/09
L
F 0-0 0:51
C. Schmitz
---
2017 LaMoure Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
12/09
W
DEC 7-4
M. Lindgren
South Border
2017 LaMoure Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:53
L. Sveum
Lisbon JV
2017 LaMoure Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024