Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keiton Watchorn
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/03
L
DEC 11-4
C. Cruz
Grand Island
Spartan JV Invite 2022
Round 3 (4 Man)
121-122
01/03
W
F 2-0 0:46
B. Cziria
Blair
Spartan JV Invite 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
121-122
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:49
M. Aye
Crete
Spartan JV Invite 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
121-122
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:59
E. Daily
Millard South
Columbus @ Millard South
Round 1
132
12/11
L
MD 11-0
S. Haji
Lincoln East
Northeast JV Invite 2021
Round 4
132
12/11
W
F 9-2 3:20
L. Mahoney
Lincoln Southwest
Northeast JV Invite 2021
Round 3
132
12/11
L
F 3-0 3:36
V. Petersen
Kearney
Northeast JV Invite 2021
Round 2
132
12/11
W
F 8-0 2:15
C. Kuta
Lincoln East
Northeast JV Invite 2021
Round 1
132
12/10
L
F 2-2 1:18
L. Jr
Hastings
Columbus @ Hastings
Round 1
132
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
DEC 12-6
K. Larkin
Millard South
2021 Bellevue East JV Invite
Placement Matches
120
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:22
C. Combs
Creighton Prep
2021 Bellevue East JV Invite
Round 4
120
01/23
W
F 5-4 2:25
M. Sempek
Millard South
2021 Bellevue East JV Invite
Round 2
120
01/23
W
F 6-2 2:01
Z. Corey
Creighton Prep
2021 Bellevue East JV Invite
Round 1
120
01/16
L
F 7-0 3:57
A. Ruiz
Norfolk
Gator JV Invite 2021
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/16
W
DEC 9-5
T. Lammers
---
Gator JV Invite 2021
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/16
L
F 5-0 2:00
A. Ruiz
Norfolk
Gator JV Invite 2021
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:49
A. Ruiz
Norfolk
Columbus @ Norfolk
Round 1
120
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:33
L. Wooten
---
Plattsmouth @ Columbus
Round 1
126
01/04
W
F 2-5 1:56
K. Larkin
Millard South
Spartan JV Quad Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
01/04
W
DEC 11-6
K. Scott
---
Spartan JV Quad Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:36
M. Sempek
Millard South
Spartan JV Quad Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
01/04
W
F 4-0 1:25
P. Wiens
Lincoln East
Spartan JV Quad Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
12/23
L
F 7-0 3:26
T. Lammers
---
South Central Quad
Champ. Round 1
120
12/22
L
F 7-1 5:26
L. Sanders
South Central NE Unified Dist #5
South Central Quad
Champ. Round 1
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024